North District
Latest District Scores
Date | Teams |
---|---|
04/23 | Frisco JV (6) @ Highland Park B (6) |
04/23 | Trinity Valley School (6) @ Grapevine (13) |
04/23 | Lamar (2) @ Houston Christian (16) |
04/23 | Frisco (5) @ Highland Park B (10) |
04/22 | Atascocita (0) @ Katy (1) |
04/22 | Ridge Point (10) @ Klein (11) |
04/22 | Saint Marys Hall (4) @ Boerne (19) |
04/22 | Parish Episcopal (3) @ Bridge Lacrosse (16) |
04/21 | St. Michael's JV (4) @ Anderson JV (6) |
04/21 | St. Michael's (7) @ Anderson (14) |
Upcoming Games
Date | Game |
---|---|
04/24 5:30 PM | Awty International School @ Concordia Lutheran |
04/24 6:30 PM | Trinity Valley School JV @ Greenhill JV |
04/24 7:00 PM | Bowie @ Gateway |
04/24 7:00 PM | Guyer Lacrosse @ Hillcrest JV |
04/24 7:00 PM | Rouse @ Stony Point |
04/24 7:00 PM | Klein @ Stratford |
04/24 7:00 PM | Katy @ Kingwood |
04/24 7:00 PM | St. Stephen's @ St. Michael's |
04/24 7:00 PM | Magnolia @ Friendswood |
04/24 7:30 PM | Westwood JV @ Anderson JV |
04/24 7:30 PM | Saint Marys Hall @ Central Catholic |
04/24 8:00 PM | Pearland @ Woodlands B |
04/25 6:15 PM | Coppell @ Frisco |
04/25 6:30 PM | Coppell JV @ Keller JV |
04/25 6:45 PM | Highland Park B @ Lovejoy |
04/25 7:00 PM | TBA @ George Ranch |
04/25 7:00 PM | All Saints Episcopal School @ Hebron |
04/25 7:00 PM | Grapevine @ Greenhill |
04/25 7:30 PM | St. Pius X @ Emery/Weiner School |
04/25 7:30 PM | Plano West @ Trinity Valley School |
04/25 7:45 PM | Coppell JV @ Frisco JV |
04/25 8:00 PM | Coppell @ Keller |
04/26 5:00 PM | Hawaii Preparatory Academy Waimea, HI @ Saint Marys Hall |
04/26 5:00 PM | St. Andrew's @ TMI Episcopal |
04/26 7:00 PM | Plano @ Fort Worth Country Day |
04/26 7:00 PM | Dripping Springs @ Georgetown |
04/26 7:00 PM | Westlake @ Westwood |
04/26 7:00 PM | Boerne @ Reagan |
04/26 7:00 PM | TBA @ Stratford |
04/26 7:00 PM | Fort Worth Lacrosse @ Plano East |
04/26 7:30 PM | Lake Travis @ Vandegrift |
04/26 7:30 PM | Alamo Heights @ Vista Ridge |
04/26 7:30 PM | Highland Park @ Episcopal School of Dallas |
04/26 8:00 PM | Cy Woods @ Woodlands |
04/26 8:30 PM | TBA @ Kingwood |
04/27 11:00 AM | Kinkaid JV @ Memorial JV |
04/27 11:00 AM | Fort Worth Country Day JV @ McKinney |
04/27 1:00 PM | Rouse @ Canyon |
04/27 1:30 PM | Kinkaid @ Memorial |
04/27 4:00 PM | Hawaii Preparatory Academy Waimea, Hawaii @ Bellaire |
04/27 6:00 PM | Hillcrest JV @ Bridge Lacrosse JV |
(Showing the next 7 days) |
Latest Documents
Document / Category |
---|
Uploaded: 4/22/2022
Folder: Home->North District Files
|
Uploaded: 4/22/2022
Folder: Home->North District Files
|
Uploaded: 4/22/2022
Folder: Home->North District Files
|
Uploaded: 3/25/2022
Folder: Home->North District Files
|
Uploaded: 3/25/2022
Folder: Home->North District Files
|
Uploaded: 3/25/2022
Folder: Home->North District Files
|