Central District
Latest District Scores
Date | Teams |
---|---|
04/26 | Highland Park B (0) @ Episcopal School of Dallas JV (0) |
04/23 | McKinney JV (0) @ St. Mark's JV (0) |
04/20 | Atascocita (0) @ Ridge Point (0) |
04/20 | West Texas United Midland (0) @ Canyon (0) |
04/17 | Liberty Hill JV (0) @ Anderson JV (9) |
04/17 | Dallas Jesuit JV (5) @ Allen JV (6) |
04/17 | Episcopal School of Dallas JV (0) @ St. Mark's JV (0) |
04/16 | Westlake (17) @ Vandegrift (8) |
04/16 | Katy (7) @ Stratford (10) |
04/16 | Magnolia (11) @ Atascocita (1) |
Upcoming Games
Date | Game |
---|---|
04/17 5:30 PM | Memorial JV @ St. John's JV |
04/17 6:30 PM | Austin JV @ Lake Travis JV |
04/17 7:00 PM | Clear Springs JV @ Bellaire JV |
04/17 7:00 PM | New Braunfels JV @ Antonian College Preparatory School |
04/17 7:00 PM | Parish Episcopal @ Plano |
04/17 7:00 PM | Hyde Park @ Stony Point |
04/17 7:30 PM | Memorial @ St. John's |
04/17 7:30 PM | Boerne @ Central Catholic |
04/17 8:15 PM | Austin @ Lake Travis |
04/18 5:00 PM | Concordia Lutheran JV @ Magnolia JV |
04/18 6:00 PM | Westwood JV @ Vandegrift JV |
04/18 6:00 PM | Atascocita JV @ St. Thomas JV |
04/18 7:00 PM | Reagan @ Antonian College Preparatory School |
04/18 7:00 PM | Woodlands B @ Magnolia |
04/18 7:30 PM | Episcopal Houston JV @ St. Pius X |
04/18 7:30 PM | John Paul II @ Hebron |
04/18 8:00 PM | Atascocita @ St. Thomas |
04/18 8:15 PM | Westwood @ Vandegrift |
04/19 5:30 PM | Episcopal Houston JV @ Cy Woods JV |
04/19 5:45 PM | Dallas Jesuit JV @ Southlake JV Green |
04/19 6:00 PM | Regents School of Austin JV @ Dripping Springs JV |
04/19 6:00 PM | Liberty Hill JV @ Gateway JV |
04/19 6:00 PM | Alamo Heights JV @ TMI Episcopal JV |
04/19 6:30 PM | Bowie @ St. Michael's |
04/19 6:30 PM | Highland Park @ Allen |
04/19 7:00 PM | Fort Worth Lacrosse @ Bishop Lynch |
04/19 7:00 PM | Flower Mound @ Plano East |
04/19 7:00 PM | George Ranch @ Concordia Lutheran |
04/19 7:00 PM | Prosper JV @ Bridge Lacrosse JV |
04/19 7:00 PM | Guyer Lacrosse @ Parish Episcopal |
04/19 7:30 PM | Episcopal Houston @ Cy Woods |
04/19 7:30 PM | Plano West @ Grapevine |
04/19 7:30 PM | Dallas Jesuit @ Southlake |
04/19 7:30 PM | Westlake B @ Vista Ridge |
04/19 8:00 PM | Bowie JV @ St. Michael's JV |
04/19 8:00 PM | Highland Park B @ Allen JV |
04/19 8:00 PM | Alamo Heights @ TMI Episcopal |
04/19 8:00 PM | Liberty Hill @ Gateway |
04/19 8:15 PM | Regents School of Austin @ Dripping Springs |
04/20 10:00 AM | Parish Episcopal @ Bridge Lacrosse |
04/20 11:00 AM | Katy JV @ St. Pius X |
04/20 12:00 PM | Coppell @ Keller |
04/20 12:30 PM | Prosper @ Frisco |
04/20 1:00 PM | Georgetown @ Westwood |
04/20 1:00 PM | St. Thomas JV @ Clear Springs JV |
04/20 1:00 PM | All Saints Episcopal School @ Plano JV |
04/20 1:00 PM | Reagan @ Smithson Valley |
04/20 2:00 PM | Prosper JV @ Frisco JV |
04/20 2:00 PM | Coppell JV @ Keller JV |
04/20 2:00 PM | Klein @ Memorial B |
04/20 2:00 PM | Rouse @ Antonian College Preparatory School |
04/20 3:00 PM | Lake Travis JV @ Bowie JV |
04/20 3:00 PM | Georgetown @ Westwood JV |
04/20 4:00 PM | Woodlands @ Westlake |
04/20 4:00 PM | Klein JV @ Memorial JV |
04/20 6:00 PM | Hillcrest JV @ Bridge Lacrosse JV |
04/20 6:00 PM | St. Michael's JV @ Anderson JV |
04/20 7:00 PM | Stony Point @ Bowie |
04/20 7:00 PM | Katy @ Memorial |
04/20 8:00 PM | St. Michael's @ Anderson |
04/20 11:00 PM | St. Thomas @ Clear Springs |
04/21 11:00 AM | Grapevine @ Bridge Lacrosse |
04/21 12:00 PM | Woodlands @ Lake Travis |
04/21 1:00 PM | Flower Mound @ Rockwall |
04/21 2:30 PM | Flower Mound JV @ Rockwall JV |
04/22 7:00 PM | Saint Marys Hall @ Boerne |
04/22 7:00 PM | Lake Travis JV @ Vandegrift JV |
04/23 6:30 PM | Westlake JV @ Austin JV |
04/23 6:30 PM | Frisco @ Highland Park B |
04/23 7:00 PM | Trinity Valley School @ Grapevine |
04/23 7:00 PM | All Saints Episcopal School @ Bishop Lynch |
04/23 7:00 PM | McKinney @ St. Mark's |
04/23 8:00 PM | Frisco JV @ Highland Park B |
04/23 8:15 PM | Westlake @ Austin |
04/24 6:30 PM | Trinity Valley School JV @ Greenhill JV |
04/24 7:00 PM | Guyer Lacrosse @ Hillcrest JV |
04/24 7:00 PM | Rouse @ Stony Point |
04/24 7:30 PM | Saint Marys Hall @ Central Catholic |
(Showing the next 7 days) |
Latest Documents
Document / Category |
---|
Uploaded: 2/4/2022
Folder: Home->Central District Files
|
Uploaded: 1/20/2019
Folder: Home->Central District Files
|
Uploaded: 1/19/2019
Folder: Home->Central District Files
|
Uploaded: 11/27/2018
Folder: Home->Central District Files
|
Uploaded: 7/14/2018
Folder: Home->Central District Files
|
Uploaded: 1/4/2015
Folder: Home->Central District Files
|