South District
Latest District Scores
Date | Teams |
---|---|
04/23 | McKinney JV (0) @ St. Mark's JV (0) |
04/17 | Episcopal School of Dallas JV (0) @ St. Mark's JV (0) |
04/14 | Episcopal School of Dallas JV (0) @ Woodlands JV (0) |
04/12 | McKinney JV (0) @ Keller JV (0) |
04/12 | Dallas Jesuit JV (0) @ Highland Park B (0) |
04/09 | Hebron (0) @ Flower Mound (0) |
04/09 | St. Mark's JV (0) @ Highland Park B (0) |
04/06 | Allen JV (0) @ St. Mark's JV (0) |
04/02 | Bishop Lynch (0) @ Plano East (0) |
04/02 | Rockwall JV (0) @ St. Mark's JV (0) |
Upcoming Games
Date | Game |
---|---|
03/29 6:00 PM | Blue Valley Southwest. Kansas City, Mo. @ Prosper |
03/29 7:00 PM | Bowie JV @ Westwood JV |
03/29 7:30 PM | Torrey Pines HS San Diego, Ca @ Highland Park |
03/29 7:30 PM | Rockwall @ Plano East |
03/30 11:00 AM | Blue Valley Southwest. Kansas City, Mo. @ Keller |
03/30 11:00 AM | Guyer Lacrosse @ Plano West |
03/30 1:30 PM | Dripping Springs @ Smithson Valley |
03/30 6:00 PM | Torrey Pines HS San Diego, Ca @ Dallas Jesuit |
04/02 5:30 PM | Kingwood @ Klein |
04/02 5:30 PM | Saint Marys Hall @ Canyon |
04/02 5:30 PM | Greenhill @ Fort Worth Country Day |
04/02 6:00 PM | St. John's @ Woodlands |
04/02 6:00 PM | St. Thomas @ Bellaire |
04/02 6:15 PM | Lovejoy @ Frisco |
04/02 6:30 PM | Austin JV @ Vandegrift JV |
04/02 6:30 PM | Highland Park @ McKinney |
04/02 6:45 PM | Trinity Valley School JV @ Southlake JV Green |
04/02 7:00 PM | Rockwall @ St. Mark's |
04/02 7:00 PM | Stony Point @ St. Michael's |
04/02 7:00 PM | Bishop Lynch @ Plano East |
04/02 7:00 PM | Hillcrest JV @ Hebron |
04/02 7:00 PM | Episcopal Houston @ Pearland |
04/02 7:00 PM | Greenhill JV @ Fort Worth Country Day JV |
04/02 7:30 PM | Kingwood JV @ Klein JV |
04/02 7:30 PM | Clear Springs @ Ridge Point |
04/02 7:45 PM | Lovejoy JV @ Frisco JV |
04/02 8:15 PM | Austin @ Vandegrift |
04/03 5:00 PM | TMI Episcopal JV @ Regents School of Austin JV |
04/03 5:00 PM | Hyde Park JV @ Gateway JV |
04/03 5:30 PM | Katy JV @ Magnolia JV |
04/03 6:30 PM | Emery/Weiner School @ Lamar |
04/03 6:30 PM | St. Stephen's @ Bowie |
04/03 6:30 PM | Allen @ Coppell |
04/03 7:00 PM | Austin @ Westwood |
04/03 7:00 PM | Hyde Park @ Gateway |
04/03 7:00 PM | Westside @ Clear Springs |
04/03 7:00 PM | Westlake B @ St. Andrew's |
04/03 7:00 PM | John Paul II @ Guyer Lacrosse |
04/03 7:00 PM | George Ranch @ Houston Christian |
04/03 7:00 PM | Antonian College Preparatory School @ Central Catholic |
04/03 7:00 PM | TMI Episcopal @ Regents School of Austin |
04/03 7:30 PM | Katy @ Magnolia |
04/03 8:00 PM | Allen JV @ Coppell JV |
04/04 5:00 PM | Seattle Prep Seattle WA @ Episcopal School of Dallas JV |
04/04 6:00 PM | Fort Worth Country Day JV @ Trinity Valley School JV |
04/04 6:00 PM | Vista Ridge JV @ Anderson JV |
04/04 6:00 PM | Southlake JV Green @ Highland Park B |
04/04 6:00 PM | Lovejoy JV @ Flower Mound JV |
04/04 7:00 PM | Stratford @ Ridge Point |
04/04 7:00 PM | Atascocita JV @ Bellaire JV |
04/04 7:00 PM | Seattle Prep Seattle WA @ Episcopal School of Dallas |
04/04 7:00 PM | Reagan @ Saint Marys Hall |
04/04 7:30 PM | Lovejoy @ Flower Mound |
04/04 7:45 PM | Southlake @ Highland Park |
04/04 8:00 PM | Vista Ridge @ Anderson |
04/05 4:00 PM | St. Stephen's @ Greenhill |
04/05 5:00 PM | Stratford JV @ Strake Jesuit JV |
04/05 5:00 PM | St. John's JV @ Episcopal Houston JV |
04/05 5:30 PM | Woodlands JV @ Cy Woods JV |
04/05 5:45 PM | Episcopal School of Dallas JV @ Dallas Jesuit JV |
04/05 6:00 PM | Houston Christian @ St. Mark's |
04/05 6:30 PM | Plano East @ McKinney |
04/05 6:30 PM | Concordia Lutheran @ St. Pius X |
04/05 6:30 PM | Liberty Hill @ St. Michael's |
04/05 6:30 PM | Frisco JV @ Rockwall JV |
04/05 6:30 PM | Kinkaid @ Allen |
04/05 7:00 PM | St. John's @ Episcopal Houston |
04/05 7:00 PM | Pearland @ Strake Jesuit |
04/05 7:00 PM | Grapevine @ Parish Episcopal |
04/05 7:00 PM | Fort Worth Lacrosse @ John Paul II |
04/05 7:00 PM | Hebron @ Bishop Lynch |
04/05 7:30 PM | Episcopal School of Dallas @ Dallas Jesuit |
04/05 7:30 PM | Faith Lutheran NV @ Vandegrift |
04/05 7:30 PM | Woodlands @ Cy Woods |
04/05 8:00 PM | Liberty Hill JV @ St. Michael's JV |
04/05 8:00 PM | Smithson Valley @ Regents School of Austin |
04/05 8:00 PM | Frisco @ Rockwall |
(Showing the next 7 days) |
Latest Documents
Document / Category |
---|
Uploaded: 5/23/2023
Folder: Home->South District Files
|
Uploaded: 4/25/2023
Folder: Home->South District Files
|
Uploaded: 4/23/2023
Folder: Home->South District Files
|
Uploaded: 4/23/2023
Folder: Home->South District Files
|
Uploaded: 4/23/2023
Folder: Home->South District Files
|
Uploaded: 4/23/2023
Folder: Home->South District Files
|