04/19 5:30 PM |
Episcopal Houston JV @ Cy Woods JV |
04/19 5:45 PM |
Dallas Jesuit JV @ Southlake JV Green |
04/19 6:00 PM |
Liberty Hill JV @ Gateway JV |
04/19 6:00 PM |
Regents School of Austin JV @ Dripping Springs JV |
04/19 6:00 PM |
Alamo Heights JV @ TMI Episcopal JV |
04/19 6:30 PM |
Bowie @ St. Michael's |
04/19 7:00 PM |
Fort Worth Lacrosse @ Bishop Lynch |
04/19 7:00 PM |
Flower Mound @ Plano East |
04/19 7:00 PM |
Guyer Lacrosse @ Parish Episcopal |
04/19 7:00 PM |
Prosper JV @ Bridge Lacrosse JV |
04/19 7:30 PM |
Westlake B @ Vista Ridge |
04/19 7:30 PM |
Episcopal Houston @ Cy Woods |
04/19 7:30 PM |
Dallas Jesuit @ Southlake |
04/19 8:00 PM |
Highland Park B @ Allen JV |
04/19 8:00 PM |
Liberty Hill @ Gateway |
04/19 8:00 PM |
Bowie JV @ St. Michael's JV |
04/19 8:00 PM |
Alamo Heights @ TMI Episcopal |
04/19 8:15 PM |
Regents School of Austin @ Dripping Springs |
04/20 10:00 AM |
Fort Worth Country Day @ Greenhill |
04/20 10:00 AM |
St. Stephen's @ St. Andrew's |
04/20 11:00 AM |
Katy JV @ St. Pius X |
04/20 11:00 AM |
St. Thomas @ Clear Springs |
04/20 12:00 PM |
Coppell @ Keller |
04/20 12:00 PM |
St. Mark's @ Kinkaid |
04/20 12:30 PM |
Prosper @ Frisco |
04/20 1:00 PM |
All Saints Episcopal School @ Plano JV |
04/20 1:00 PM |
Reagan @ Smithson Valley |
04/20 1:00 PM |
Georgetown @ Westwood |
04/20 1:00 PM |
St. Thomas JV @ Clear Springs JV |
04/20 1:00 PM |
St. John's @ Episcopal School of Dallas |
04/20 2:00 PM |
Coppell JV @ Keller JV |
04/20 2:00 PM |
Rouse @ Antonian College Preparatory School |
04/20 2:00 PM |
Prosper JV @ Frisco JV |
04/20 2:00 PM |
Klein @ Memorial B |
04/20 3:00 PM |
Georgetown @ Westwood JV |
04/20 3:00 PM |
Lake Travis JV @ Bowie JV |
04/20 4:00 PM |
Klein JV @ Memorial JV |
04/20 4:00 PM |
Woodlands @ Westlake |
04/20 7:00 PM |
Stony Point @ Bowie |
04/20 7:00 PM |
Katy @ Memorial |
04/21 11:00 AM |
Grapevine @ Bridge Lacrosse |
04/21 12:00 PM |
Woodlands @ Lake Travis |
04/21 1:00 PM |
Flower Mound @ Rockwall |
04/21 2:30 PM |
Flower Mound JV @ Rockwall JV |
04/21 4:00 PM |
St. Michael's @ Anderson |
04/21 6:00 PM |
St. Michael's JV @ Anderson JV |
04/22 7:00 PM |
Lake Travis JV @ Vandegrift JV |
04/22 7:00 PM |
Saint Marys Hall @ Boerne |
04/22 7:00 PM |
Parish Episcopal @ Bridge Lacrosse |
04/23 6:30 PM |
Frisco @ Highland Park B |
04/23 6:30 PM |
Westlake JV @ Austin JV |
04/23 7:00 PM |
McKinney @ St. Mark's |
04/23 7:00 PM |
Westside @ Clear Springs |
04/23 7:00 PM |
All Saints Episcopal School @ Bishop Lynch |
04/23 7:00 PM |
Trinity Valley School @ Grapevine |
04/23 8:00 PM |
Frisco JV @ Highland Park B |
04/23 8:15 PM |
Westlake @ Austin |
04/24 5:30 PM |
Awty International School @ Concordia Lutheran |
04/24 6:30 PM |
Trinity Valley School JV @ Greenhill JV |
04/24 7:00 PM |
TBA @ Kingwood |
04/24 7:00 PM |
Rouse @ Stony Point |
04/24 7:00 PM |
TBA @ Stratford |
04/24 7:00 PM |
Guyer Lacrosse @ Hillcrest JV |
04/24 7:30 PM |
Saint Marys Hall @ Central Catholic |
04/24 8:00 PM |
Pearland @ Woodlands B |
04/25 6:15 PM |
Coppell @ Frisco |
04/25 6:45 PM |
Highland Park B @ Lovejoy |
04/25 7:00 PM |
TBA @ George Ranch |
04/25 7:00 PM |
All Saints Episcopal School @ Hebron |
04/25 7:00 PM |
Grapevine @ Greenhill |
04/25 7:45 PM |
Coppell JV @ Frisco JV |
04/26 5:00 PM |
Hawaii Preparatory Academy Waimea, HI @ Saint Marys Hall |
04/26 7:00 PM |
Fort Worth Lacrosse @ Plano East |
04/26 7:00 PM |
TBA @ Stratford |
04/26 7:00 PM |
Plano @ Fort Worth Country Day |
04/26 7:00 PM |
Boerne @ Reagan |
04/26 7:00 PM |
Westlake @ Westwood |
04/26 7:30 PM |
Lake Travis @ Vandegrift |
04/26 7:30 PM |
Plano West @ Trinity Valley School |
04/26 7:30 PM |
Highland Park @ Episcopal School of Dallas |