THSLL Districts

Scores

Scoreboard Filter

Scores are posted immediately when the home team submits their game report to the league.

Date Teams Game Type Winner Score
03/03 Kingwood JV vs Dripping Springs JV JV Kingwood JV 12-2
03/02 Reagan vs Houston Christian Non-District Houston Christian 9-10
03/02 Flower Mound vs Regents School of Austin Non-District Flower Mound 11-7
03/02 Boerne JV vs Vandegrift JV JV Vandegrift JV 2-17
03/02 New Braunfels JV vs Regents School of Austin JV JV Regents School of Austin JV 4-5
03/02 Boerne vs Vandegrift Non-District Vandegrift 7-15
03/02 Cy Woods JV vs Westlake JV JV Westlake JV 4-21
03/02 Kingwood vs TMI Episcopal Non-District TMI Episcopal 8-18
03/02 Episcopal School of Dallas vs Episcopal Houston Non-District Episcopal School of Dallas 19-6
03/02 Fort Worth Country Day vs Bridge Lacrosse Class C District Bridge Lacrosse 10-13
03/02 Cy Woods vs Westlake Non-District Westlake 6-22
03/02 Westside vs George Ranch Class C District George Ranch 6-13
03/02 Woodlands B vs Highland Park B Non-District Highland Park B 7-8
03/02 Fort Worth Country Day JV vs Bridge Lacrosse JV JV Fort Worth Country Day JV 9-0
03/02 Awty International School vs Trinity Valley School Non-District Trinity Valley School 2-13
03/02 Kingwood JV vs TMI Episcopal JV JV TMI Episcopal JV 5-10
03/02 St. Pius X vs John Paul II Non-District John Paul II 3-13
03/02 Concordia Lutheran vs Bishop Lynch Non-District Concordia Lutheran 14-3
03/01 Gateway vs Dripping Springs Non-District Dripping Springs 7-11
03/01 McKinney vs Rockwall Class A District Rockwall 4-12
03/01 Central Catholic vs Alamo Heights Non-District Alamo Heights 0-14
03/01 Keller vs Southlake Class A District Southlake 8-19
03/01 Cumberland Academy vs Parish Episcopal Class C District Cumberland Academy 18-5
03/01 Plano East vs Hebron Non-District Plano East 24-6
03/01 Concordia Lutheran vs John Paul II Non-District John Paul II 6-7
03/01 St. Mark's vs Episcopal Houston Non-District St. Mark's 7-6
03/01 Awty International School vs Fort Worth Country Day Non-District Fort Worth Country Day 1-17
03/01 St. Andrew's vs Greenhill Non-District St. Andrew's 18-12
03/01 Gateway JV vs Dripping Springs JV JV Gateway JV 16-0
03/01 St. Pius X vs Bishop Lynch Non-District Bishop Lynch 5-7
03/01 Ridge Point vs Katy Class B District Katy 7-10
03/01 Central Catholic JV vs Alamo Heights JV JV Alamo Heights JV 0-12
02/29 Prosper JV vs Flower Mound JV JV Prosper JV 5-4
02/29 Emery/Weiner School vs Houston Christian Non-District Houston Christian 7-14
02/29 Boerne JV vs TMI Episcopal JV JV TMI Episcopal JV 1-17
02/29 Stony Point vs St. Stephen's Class C District St. Stephen's 2-14
02/29 Pearland vs Friendswood Class B District Friendswood 5-12
02/29 Hyde Park JV vs Regents School of Austin JV JV Regents School of Austin JV 4-5
02/29 Prosper vs Flower Mound Class B District Prosper 9-8
02/29 Stratford vs Woodlands B Non-District Stratford 7-5
02/29 Katy JV vs Houston Christian JV JV Katy JV 6-4
02/28 Gateway vs Anderson Non-District Gateway 14-13
02/28 Plano JV vs Frisco JV JV Plano JV 9-6
02/28 Bridge Lacrosse vs Highland Park B Non-District Highland Park B 11-13
02/28 Magnolia vs Cy Woods Non-District Cy Woods 7-19
02/28 Hebron vs John Paul II Non-District John Paul II 4-7
02/28 Antonian College Preparatory School vs Alamo Heights JV Non-District Antonian College Preparatory School 11-8
02/28 TMI Episcopal vs Boerne Non-District TMI Episcopal 13-3
02/28 Plano vs Frisco Non-District Frisco 5-10
02/28 Gateway JV vs Anderson JV JV Gateway JV 13-9
02/28 Houston Christian vs Bellaire Class C District Bellaire 3-6
02/28 Magnolia JV vs Cy Woods JV JV Magnolia JV 9-04
02/27 Klein vs Episcopal Houston Non-District Episcopal Houston 6-15
02/27 Episcopal School of Dallas vs Keller Class A District Episcopal School of Dallas 19-3
02/27 Strake Jesuit vs Kingwood Non-District Strake Jesuit 17-8
02/27 George Ranch vs Pearland Non-District George Ranch 6-5
02/27 Southlake JV Green vs Fort Worth Country Day JV JV Southlake JV Green 9-2
02/27 Lovejoy vs St. Mark's Non-District Lovejoy 10-9
02/27 Concordia Lutheran vs Lamar Non-District Concordia Lutheran 10-4
02/27 Bellaire JV vs Houston Christian JV JV Houston Christian JV 2-6
02/27 Regents School of Austin vs St. Andrew's Non-District St. Andrew's 4-12
02/27 Episcopal School of Dallas JV vs Keller JV JV Episcopal School of Dallas JV 20-0
02/27 Klein JV vs Episcopal Houston JV JV Episcopal Houston JV 2-11
02/27 Strake Jesuit JV vs Kingwood JV JV Kingwood JV 3-6
02/27 St. Stephen's vs Awty International School Non-District St. Stephen's 17-03
02/26 Friendswood vs Kingwood Non-District Kingwood 9-13
02/26 Prosper JV vs John Paul II Non-District John Paul II 5-11
02/26 Allen vs McKinney Class A District Allen 11-6
02/26 Friendswood JV vs Kingwood JV JV Kingwood JV 2-13
02/25 Georgetown vs Boerne JV Non-District Georgetown 6-2
02/25 Frisco JV vs Anderson JV JV Anderson JV 6-7
02/25 Episcopal School of Dallas vs Austin Non-District Episcopal School of Dallas 29-4
02/25 Culver Academy Culver IN vs Dallas Jesuit Out of State Culver Academy Culver IN 16-5
02/25 Magnolia vs TMI Episcopal Non-District TMI Episcopal 3-15
02/25 Hebron vs Stony Point Non-District Hebron 18-5
02/25 Georgetown vs Boerne Non-District Boerne 5-8
02/25 Vista Ridge vs Highland Park B Non-District Highland Park B 6-9
02/25 Frisco vs Anderson Non-District Frisco 12-4
02/25 Memorial vs Vandegrift Non-District Vandegrift 5-11
02/24 St. Michael's vs Regents School of Austin Non-District Regents School of Austin 5-13
02/24 Magnolia vs Boerne Non-District Magnolia 8-7
02/24 Atascocita vs Clear Springs Non-District Clear Springs 4-16
02/24 St. Michael's JV vs Regents School of Austin JV JV Regents School of Austin JV 8-11
02/24 Atascocita JV vs Clear Springs JV JV Clear Springs JV 3-7
02/24 Georgetown vs Alamo Heights JV Non-District Alamo Heights JV 0-13
02/24 Plano East vs Plano West Non-District Plano West 8-9
02/24 Cumberland Academy JV vs Fort Worth Country Day JV JV Fort Worth Country Day JV 1-14
02/24 Woodlands vs Kinkaid Class A District Woodlands 18-3
02/24 Hebron vs Liberty Hill Non-District Hebron 11-1
02/24 Frisco JV vs Dripping Springs JV JV Frisco JV 16-0
02/24 Memorial vs Austin Non-District Memorial 12-11
02/24 Trinity Valley School JV vs Plano JV JV Plano JV 2-7
02/24 Bowie JV vs Gateway JV JV Gateway JV 3-17
02/24 Cumberland Academy vs Fort Worth Country Day Class C District Fort Worth Country Day 6-8
02/24 Georgetown vs Alamo Heights Non-District Alamo Heights 1-23
02/24 St. John's vs Coppell Non-District St. John's 7-5
02/24 Westlake B vs Smithson Valley Non-District Smithson Valley 6-17
02/24 Vista Ridge vs Dallas Jesuit B Non-District Dallas Jesuit B 2-12
02/24 Episcopal School of Dallas vs Westlake Non-District Westlake 8-16
02/24 Trinity Valley School vs Plano Class C District Plano 1-26
02/24 Frisco vs Dripping Springs Non-District Dripping Springs 4-5
02/24 Culver Academy, Culver IN vs Highland Park Out of State Culver Academy, Culver IN 12-6
02/24 Woodlands JV vs Kinkaid JV JV Woodlands JV 9-2
02/24 St. Andrew's vs Houston Christian Non-District St. Andrew's 16-6
02/24 Anderson JV vs Austin JV JV Austin JV 8-10
02/24 Antonian College Preparatory School vs St. Pius X Non-District Antonian College Preparatory School 12-10
02/24 Stony Point vs Canyon Non-District Canyon 7-17
02/23 Bridge Lacrosse JV vs Bishop Lynch Non-District Tie 4-4
02/23 Bowie vs Dripping Springs Non-District Dripping Springs 2-18
02/23 Bellaire vs Memorial B Non-District Bellaire 9-4
02/23 Woodlands B vs Pearland Non-District Pearland 8-9
02/23 St. John's vs Southlake Non-District Southlake 3-13
02/23 John Paul II vs Greenhill Non-District Greenhill 4-12
02/23 McKinney vs Prosper Non-District Prosper 6-14
02/23 Bridge Lacrosse vs Bishop Lynch Non-District Bridge Lacrosse 15-7
02/23 Hyde Park vs Parish Episcopal Non-District Hyde Park 13-3
02/23 Antonian College Preparatory School vs Concordia Lutheran Non-District Concordia Lutheran 6-11
02/23 Anderson vs St. Stephen's Non-District Anderson 8-7
02/23 Bowie JV vs Dripping Springs JV JV Bowie JV 7-0
02/23 St. Andrew's vs Awty International School Non-District St. Andrew's 17-2
02/23 Bellaire JV vs Memorial JV JV Memorial JV 3-11
02/22 Lake Travis vs Austin Class A District Lake Travis 14-10
02/22 Kingwood vs Episcopal Houston Non-District Episcopal Houston 9-12
02/22 Strake Jesuit vs Woodlands Class A District Woodlands 4-12
02/22 Magnolia vs Stratford Non-District Stratford 2-10
02/22 George Ranch vs Ridge Point Non-District Ridge Point 6-15
02/22 Friendswood vs Houston Christian Non-District Friendswood 13-4
02/22 Flower Mound vs Grapevine Non-District Flower Mound 15-3
02/22 Lake Travis JV vs Austin JV JV Lake Travis JV 6-5
02/22 St. John's JV vs Concordia Lutheran JV JV St. John's JV 16-1
02/22 Kingwood JV vs Episcopal Houston JV JV Episcopal Houston JV 9-11
02/22 Strake Jesuit JV vs Woodlands JV JV Strake Jesuit JV 12-7
02/22 Magnolia JV vs Stratford JV JV Magnolia JV 5-4
02/22 Friendswood JV vs Houston Christian JV JV Houston Christian JV 5-15
02/21 Vandegrift vs Westwood Non-District Vandegrift 10-3
02/21 Regents School of Austin vs Westlake B Non-District Westlake B 8-14
02/21 Keller JV vs Allen JV JV Allen JV 0-13
02/21 Smithson Valley vs Central Catholic Non-District Smithson Valley 8-5
02/21 TMI Episcopal JV vs Alamo Heights JV JV Alamo Heights JV 7-11
02/21 Lovejoy vs Plano East Class B District Lovejoy 23-7
02/21 George Ranch vs Bellaire JV Non-District George Ranch 11-0
02/21 Hebron vs All Saints Episcopal School Non-District All Saints Episcopal School 7-13
02/21 Klein vs Pearland Non-District Pearland 10-11
02/21 Keller vs Allen Non-District Allen 2-12
02/21 Vandegrift JV vs Westwood JV JV Vandegrift JV 11-5
02/21 Fort Worth Lacrosse vs Trinity Valley School Non-District Trinity Valley School 3-10
02/21 Episcopal School of Dallas JV vs Southlake JV Green JV Episcopal School of Dallas JV 16-4
02/20 Atascocita vs Concordia Lutheran Non-District Concordia Lutheran 6-13
02/20 Kingwood vs Kinkaid Non-District Kingwood 5-3
02/20 Dripping Springs vs St. Andrew's Non-District Dripping Springs 20-10
02/20 Guyer Lacrosse vs John Paul II Non-District John Paul II 4-8
02/20 Friendswood vs Bellaire Non-District Friendswood 16-5
02/20 Magnolia JV vs Houston Christian JV JV Magnolia JV 9-4
02/20 Southlake JV Green vs Keller JV JV Southlake JV Green 18-0
02/20 Atascocita JV vs Concordia Lutheran JV JV Atascocita JV 8-6
02/20 Kingwood JV vs Kinkaid JV JV Kingwood JV 6-3
02/18 Strake Jesuit vs Highland Park Non-District Highland Park 3-20
02/18 Cy Woods JV vs Allen JV JV Allen JV 3-10
02/18 Clear Springs vs Reagan Non-District Reagan 11-12
02/18 Alamo Heights vs Magnolia Non-District Alamo Heights 13-6
02/18 Boerne JV vs Anderson JV JV Anderson JV 7-12
02/18 Strake Jesuit JV vs Highland Park B Non-District Highland Park B 4-8
02/18 Cy Woods vs Allen Non-District Cy Woods 7-5
02/18 Alamo Heights JV vs Magnolia JV JV Alamo Heights JV 7-6
02/17 Bowie vs Anderson Non-District Anderson 1-6
02/17 Bowie JV vs Anderson JV JV Anderson JV 2-9
02/17 Kingwood JV vs Memorial JV JV Kingwood JV 7-3
02/17 Clear Springs JV vs Boerne JV JV Clear Springs JV 6-4
02/17 Cy Woods JV vs Highland Park B Non-District Highland Park B 2-10
02/17 Plano JV vs Cumberland Academy JV JV Plano JV 19-1
02/17 Alamo Heights vs Episcopal Houston Non-District Episcopal Houston 5-6
02/17 Dallas Jesuit vs Woodlands Non-District Woodlands 7-9
02/17 Dripping Springs JV vs Vista Ridge JV JV Vista Ridge JV 4-6
02/17 Strake Jesuit vs Keller Non-District Strake Jesuit 11-5
02/17 Kingwood vs Memorial Non-District Memorial 6-9
02/17 Magnolia JV vs Bellaire Non-District Bellaire 2-6
02/17 Plano vs Cumberland Academy Class C District Plano 22-3
02/17 Clear Springs vs Boerne Non-District Boerne 5-23
02/17 Cy Woods vs Highland Park Non-District Highland Park 3-14
02/17 Dripping Springs vs Vista Ridge Non-District Dripping Springs 9-7
02/17 Alamo Heights JV vs Episcopal Houston JV JV Alamo Heights JV 5-3
02/17 Smithson Valley vs Georgetown Non-District Smithson Valley 12-10
02/17 Strake Jesuit JV vs Keller JV JV Strake Jesuit JV 16-1
02/17 Antonian College Preparatory School vs Liberty Hill Non-District Antonian College Preparatory School 5-4
02/17 Dallas Jesuit B vs Woodlands B Non-District Dallas Jesuit B 15-2
02/17 Westside vs St. Thomas JV Non-District Westside 7-6
02/17 Kinkaid vs Westlake Non-District Westlake 1-19
02/17 Dallas Jesuit JV vs Woodlands JV JV Dallas Jesuit JV 9-5
02/16 Rockwall vs Coppell Non-District Coppell 6-9
02/16 Southlake JV Green vs Allen JV JV Allen JV 5-6
02/16 Kinkaid vs Vandegrift Non-District Vandegrift 2-10
02/16 Parish Episcopal vs Bishop Lynch Non-District Bishop Lynch 6-9
02/16 Fort Worth Lacrosse vs Hebron Class D District Hebron 1-19
02/16 Rockwall JV vs Coppell JV JV Rockwall JV 7-1
02/16 Southlake vs Allen Non-District Southlake 13-4
02/16 Westlake B vs TMI Episcopal Non-District TMI Episcopal 4-11
02/16 Antonian College Preparatory School vs TMI Episcopal JV Non-District TMI Episcopal JV 6-15
02/15 Atascocita vs Houston Christian Non-District Houston Christian 8-16
02/15 Episcopal Houston vs Katy Non-District Episcopal Houston 16-9
02/15 Flower Mound vs Dallas Jesuit B Class B District Dallas Jesuit B 5-6
02/15 St. Thomas vs Woodlands B Non-District Woodlands B 4-11
02/15 All Saints Episcopal School vs Guyer Lacrosse Non-District Guyer Lacrosse 5-15
02/15 Reagan vs St. Michael's Non-District Reagan 13-9
02/15 Atascocita JV vs Houston Christian JV JV Atascocita JV 4-3
02/15 Episcopal Houston JV vs Katy JV JV Katy JV 5-6
02/14 Gateway JV vs Vista Ridge JV JV Vista Ridge JV 4-6
02/14 Allen JV vs Lovejoy JV JV Tie 4-4
02/14 TMI Episcopal vs Lake Travis Non-District Lake Travis 3-9
02/14 Westwood vs Austin Non-District Austin 9-10
02/14 Clear Springs vs Friendswood Non-District Friendswood 8-16
02/14 Gateway vs Vista Ridge Non-District Vista Ridge 3-8
02/14 Plano East vs Prosper Class B District Prosper 9-11
02/14 Allen vs Lovejoy Non-District Lovejoy 11-12
02/14 Grapevine vs Southlake JV Green Non-District Grapevine 7-5
02/14 TMI Episcopal JV vs Lake Travis JV JV TMI Episcopal JV 7-6
02/14 Westwood JV vs Austin JV JV Austin JV 0-11
02/14 Clear Springs JV vs Friendswood JV JV Clear Springs JV 7-3
02/13 Kingwood vs Pearland Non-District Kingwood 11-9
02/13 Stratford vs Episcopal Houston Non-District Episcopal Houston 2-13
02/13 Magnolia vs Kinkaid Non-District Kinkaid 5-11
02/13 Hebron vs Parish Episcopal Non-District Hebron 20-7
02/13 Georgetown vs Dripping Springs Non-District Dripping Springs 2-13
02/13 Friendswood vs Ridge Point Class B District Friendswood 16-8
02/13 Magnolia JV vs Kinkaid JV JV Magnolia JV 6-5
02/13 Stratford JV vs Episcopal Houston JV JV Episcopal Houston JV 2-8
02/11 Smithson Valley vs Anderson Non-District Smithson Valley 16-10
02/10 Bowie JV vs Austin JV JV Austin JV 3-8
02/10 Clear Springs vs Katy Non-District Katy 2-15
02/10 Bowie vs Austin Non-District Austin 2-21
02/10 Pearland vs St. Thomas Non-District Pearland 9-7
02/10 Clear Springs JV vs Katy JV JV Katy JV 2-11
02/10 Lake Travis vs Cy Woods Non-District Cy Woods 9-16
02/10 Plano JV vs Guyer Lacrosse Non-District Plano JV 10-9
02/10 Hyde Park vs Central Catholic Non-District Hyde Park 13-4
02/10 Lake Travis JV vs Cy Woods JV JV Lake Travis JV 11-4
02/10 Memorial vs Stratford Non-District Memorial 9-3
02/10 Westlake vs Dallas Jesuit Non-District Dallas Jesuit 5-9
02/10 Caddo Magnet, LA vs Cumberland Academy Out of State Cumberland Academy 6-15
02/10 Bridge Lacrosse vs John Paul II Non-District Bridge Lacrosse 8-4
02/10 Gateway JV vs TMI Episcopal JV JV TMI Episcopal JV 7-8
02/10 Vandegrift vs Vista Ridge Non-District Vandegrift 9-4
02/10 Westlake B vs Dallas Jesuit B Non-District Dallas Jesuit B 2-12
02/10 Memorial JV vs Stratford JV JV Memorial JV 6-5
02/10 Parish Episcopal vs Plano West Class C District Plano West 2-9
02/10 Gateway vs TMI Episcopal Non-District TMI Episcopal 5-12
02/09 Rockwall JV vs Prosper JV JV Prosper JV 5-8
02/09 Magnolia vs Strake Jesuit Non-District Strake Jesuit 11-21
02/09 Bridge Lacrosse JV vs Hebron Non-District Hebron 2-11
02/09 Flower Mound vs Coppell Non-District Flower Mound 7-6
02/09 Memorial B vs Ridge Point Class B District Ridge Point 1-17
02/09 Rockwall vs Prosper Non-District Rockwall 10-7
02/09 Canyon vs Liberty Hill Non-District Canyon 5-2
02/09 Flower Mound JV vs Coppell JV JV Flower Mound JV 6-5
02/09 Magnolia JV vs Strake Jesuit JV JV Strake Jesuit JV 2-8
02/08 Austin vs Dripping Springs Non-District Austin 12-11
02/08 Awty International School vs Magnolia JV Non-District Magnolia JV 6-12
02/08 Plano East vs Plano Non-District Plano 9-15
02/08 Austin JV vs Dripping Springs JV JV Austin JV 9-2
02/07 Bellaire JV vs Concordia Lutheran JV JV Concordia Lutheran JV 2-4
02/07 Vandegrift JV vs Westlake JV JV Westlake JV 4-11
02/07 Houston Christian vs Memorial B Non-District Houston Christian 10-3
02/07 Westwood vs Vista Ridge Non-District Vista Ridge 2-7
02/07 Westwood JV vs Vista Ridge JV JV Vista Ridge JV 2-8
02/07 Houston Christian JV vs Memorial JV JV Houston Christian JV 12-5
02/07 Vandegrift vs Westlake Class A District Westlake 5-19
02/06 George Ranch vs Stratford Non-District Stratford 5-17
02/06 Clear Springs vs Pearland Non-District Pearland 7-16
02/06 Awty International School vs Lamar Non-District Lamar 6-17
02/06 Katy JV vs Stratford JV JV Katy JV 14-8
02/04 Atascocita JV vs Reagan Non-District Reagan 1-11
02/04 Flower Mound JV vs Allen JV JV Allen JV 5-8
02/04 Flower Mound vs Allen Non-District Allen 3-10
02/04 Atascocita vs Reagan Non-District Reagan 9-13
02/04 Parish Episcopal vs Bellaire Non-District Bellaire 1-2
02/03 Parish Episcopal vs George Ranch Non-District George Ranch 2-17
02/03 TMI Episcopal vs Austin Non-District TMI Episcopal 15-11
02/03 Plano West vs Cumberland Academy Class C District Plano West 9-4
02/03 New Orleans Jesuit vs Strake Jesuit Out of State Strake Jesuit 6-10
02/03 Westwood JV vs Westlake JV JV Westlake JV 4-17
02/03 Smithson Valley vs Vista Ridge Non-District Vista Ridge 2-15
02/03 Liberty Hill vs Central Catholic Non-District Liberty Hill 5-4
02/03 Westside vs Bellaire Class C District Bellaire 4-8
02/03 Atascocita JV vs Hyde Park JV JV Hyde Park JV 4-7
02/03 Georgetown vs Magnolia Non-District Magnolia 5-11
02/03 TMI Episcopal JV vs Austin JV JV TMI Episcopal JV 6-3
02/03 Dripping Springs vs Boerne Non-District Dripping Springs 10-9
02/03 Westwood vs Westlake Class A District Westlake 1-21
02/03 Atascocita vs Hyde Park Non-District Hyde Park 6-7
02/03 Liberty Hill JV vs Central Catholic JV JV Liberty Hill JV 12-0
02/03 Dripping Springs JV vs Boerne JV JV Boerne JV 4-10
02/01 Cy Woods JV vs Klein JV JV Cy Woods JV 7-5
02/01 Grapevine vs Dallas Jesuit B Non-District Dallas Jesuit B 0-19
02/01 St. Thomas JV vs Bellaire JV JV Bellaire JV 4-5
02/01 Cy Woods vs Klein Non-District Cy Woods 15-4
01/31 Prosper JV vs Keller JV JV Prosper JV 20-1
01/31 Prosper vs Keller Non-District Prosper 15-6
01/31 Cy Woods vs Kingwood Non-District Cy Woods 15-10
01/29 Anderson vs Liberty Hill Non-District Anderson 10-0
01/29 Anderson JV vs Liberty Hill JV JV Anderson JV 13-1
01/28 Boerne vs Smithson Valley Non-District Boerne 13-6
01/27 Woodlands B vs Atascocita Class B District Woodlands B 16-4
01/27 Guyer Lacrosse vs Stony Point Non-District Stony Point 6-9
01/27 Guyer Lacrosse vs Rouse Non-District Guyer Lacrosse 7-2
01/27 Woodlands JV vs Atascocita JV JV Woodlands JV 10-1
01/27 Rouse vs Stony Point Non-District Rouse 15-14
Download Scores