THSLL Districts

Central Schedules

Schedule Filter

Alamo Heights

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/17 3:00 PM Alamo Heights @ Episcopal Houston Episcopal Houston Non-District
L
5-6
02/18 12:00 PM Alamo Heights @ Magnolia Magnolia Youth Complex Non-District
W
13-6
02/24 1:00 PM Georgetown vs Alamo Heights Harry B Orem Stadium Non-District
W
1-23
03/01 8:00 PM Central Catholic vs Alamo Heights Harry B Orem Stadium Non-District
W
0-14
03/02 1:00 PM Saint Marys Hall vs Alamo Heights Harry B Orem Stadium Non-District
Canceled
03/06 7:30 PM Smithson Valley vs Alamo Heights Harry B Orem Stadium Class B District
W
5-14
03/22 8:00 PM Regents School of Austin vs Alamo Heights Harry B Orem Stadium Class B District
W
4-14
03/23 2:00 PM Gateway vs Alamo Heights Harry B Orem Stadium Non-District
W
7-11
03/28 8:00 PM Boerne vs Alamo Heights Harry B Orem Stadium Non-District
W
4-13
03/30 1:00 PM Vandegrift vs Alamo Heights Harry B Orem Stadium Non-District
Canceled
04/06 2:00 PM Westwood vs Alamo Heights Harry B Orem Stadium Non-District
W
5-8
04/13 2:15 PM Alamo Heights @ Dripping Springs DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field Class B District
L
5-6
04/19 8:00 PM Alamo Heights @ TMI Episcopal Fondren Stadium Class B District
L
7-10
04/26 7:30 PM Alamo Heights @ Vista Ridge Vista Ridge Stadium District Playoffs
L
5-10
05/04 12:00 PM Friendswood vs Alamo Heights Lovejoy Willow Springs Middle School Class B Super Regionals
W
5-16
05/05 11:00 AM Alamo Heights @ Highland Park B Lovejoy Willow Springs Middle School Class B Super Regionals
L
4-8

Alamo Heights JV

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/17 1:00 PM Alamo Heights JV @ Episcopal Houston JV Episcopal Houston JV
W
5-3
02/18 10:00 AM Alamo Heights JV @ Magnolia JV Magnolia Youth Complex JV
W
7-6
02/21 7:00 PM TMI Episcopal JV vs Alamo Heights JV Alamo Heights Junior School JV
W
7-11
02/24 3:45 PM Georgetown vs Alamo Heights JV Harry B Orem Stadium Non-District
W
0-13
02/28 7:00 PM Antonian College Preparatory School vs Alamo Heights JV Alamo Heights Junior School Non-District
L
11-8
03/01 6:00 PM Central Catholic JV vs Alamo Heights JV Harry B Orem Stadium JV
W
0-12
03/22 6:00 PM Regents School of Austin JV vs Alamo Heights JV Harry B Orem Stadium JV
W
5-7
03/23 12:00 PM Gateway JV vs Alamo Heights JV Harry B Orem Stadium JV
W
4-7
03/28 6:00 PM Boerne JV vs Alamo Heights JV Harry B Orem Stadium JV
W
4-8
03/30 11:00 AM Vandegrift JV vs Alamo Heights JV Harry B Orem Stadium JV
Canceled
04/06 12:00 PM Westwood JV vs Alamo Heights JV Harry B Orem Stadium JV
W
5-6
04/13 12:00 PM Alamo Heights JV @ Dripping Springs JV DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field JV
W
16-0
04/19 6:00 PM Alamo Heights JV @ TMI Episcopal JV Fondren Stadium JV
W
12-11

Anderson

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
01/29 8:00 PM Anderson @ Liberty Hill Old Panther Stadium Non-District
W
10-0
02/11 12:00 PM Smithson Valley vs Anderson Anderson High School - Calhoon Field Non-District
L
16-10
02/17 7:00 PM Bowie vs Anderson Anderson High School - Calhoon Field Non-District
W
1-6
02/23 6:00 PM Anderson @ St. Stephen's St Stephens Non-District
W
8-7
02/25 11:00 AM Frisco vs Anderson Anderson High School - Calhoon Field Non-District
L
12-4
02/28 8:00 PM Gateway vs Anderson Anderson High School - Calhoon Field Non-District
L
14-13
03/02 3:45 PM Anderson @ Westwood Westwood High School Non-District
L
3-15
03/06 7:00 PM Anderson @ Stony Point Stony Point Non-District
W
20-3
03/20 8:15 PM Anderson @ Dripping Springs DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field Non-District
L
8-11
03/28 8:00 PM St. Andrew's vs Anderson Anderson High School - Calhoon Field Class B District
L
14-5
04/04 8:00 PM Vista Ridge vs Anderson Anderson High School - Calhoon Field Class B District
L
16-4
04/06 12:00 PM Anderson @ Westlake B Chap Stadium - Westlake High School Class B District
W
9-3
04/10 8:00 PM Anderson @ Regents School of Austin Regents School of Austin Non-District
L
7-8
04/13 11:00 AM Anderson @ Georgetown Southwestern University Class B District
L
4-8
04/21 4:00 PM St. Michael's vs Anderson Anderson High School - Calhoon Field Non-District
W
7-14
04/26 8:00 PM Anderson @ Smithson Valley Jumbo Evans Sports Park District Playoffs
L
6-16
04/27 12:00 PM Anderson @ Georgetown Harry B Orem Stadium District Playoffs
W
12-9
05/04 10:00 AM Anderson @ Highland Park B Lovejoy Willow Springs Middle School Class B Super Regionals
L
4-13

Anderson JV

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
01/29 6:00 PM Anderson JV @ Liberty Hill JV Old Panther Stadium JV
W
13-1
02/17 5:00 PM Bowie JV vs Anderson JV Anderson High School - Calhoon Field JV
W
2-9
02/18 12:00 PM Boerne JV vs Anderson JV Anderson High School - Calhoon Field JV
W
7-12
02/24 12:00 PM Anderson JV @ Austin JV Chalmers Field JV
L
8-10
02/25 1:00 PM Frisco JV vs Anderson JV Anderson High School - Calhoon Field JV
W
6-7
02/28 6:00 PM Gateway JV vs Anderson JV Anderson High School - Calhoon Field JV
L
13-9
03/02 2:00 PM Anderson JV @ Westwood JV Westwood High School JV
W
10-4
03/07 8:00 PM Vandegrift JV vs Anderson JV Anderson High School - Calhoon Field JV
L
13-10
03/20 6:30 PM Anderson JV @ Dripping Springs JV DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field JV
W
12-4
03/23 1:00 PM Anderson JV @ Bowie JV Bowie High School JV
W
9-3
04/04 6:00 PM Vista Ridge JV vs Anderson JV Anderson High School - Calhoon Field JV
W
4-7
04/07 10:00 AM Anderson JV @ Rouse Cedar Park Stadium Non-District
L
9-10
04/09 8:00 PM Lake Travis JV vs Anderson JV Anderson High School - Calhoon Field JV
Canceled
04/10 6:00 PM Anderson JV @ Regents School of Austin JV Regents School of Austin JV
W
10-1
04/17 7:30 PM Liberty Hill JV vs Anderson JV Anderson High School - Calhoon Field JV
W
0-9
04/21 6:00 PM St. Michael's JV vs Anderson JV Anderson High School - Calhoon Field JV
W
4-6
04/24 7:30 PM Westwood JV vs Anderson JV Anderson High School - Calhoon Field JV
W
10-11

Antonian College Preparatory School

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/16 2:15 PM Antonian College Preparatory School @ TMI Episcopal JV Multipurpose Field Non-District
L
6-15
02/17 1:00 PM Antonian College Preparatory School @ Liberty Hill Old Panther Stadium Non-District
W
5-4
02/23 6:00 PM Antonian College Preparatory School @ Concordia Lutheran Concordia Lutheran High School Non-District
L
6-11
02/24 11:00 AM Antonian College Preparatory School @ St. Pius X Kubiak Stadium at Parsley Field on SPX HS Non-District
W
12-10
02/28 7:00 PM Antonian College Preparatory School @ Alamo Heights JV Alamo Heights Junior School Non-District
W
11-8
03/02 1:00 PM West Texas United Midland vs Antonian College Preparatory School Vista Ridge Stadium Non-District
W
2-17
03/05 7:00 PM Central Catholic JV vs Antonian College Preparatory School Antonian College Prep High School Non-District
W
1-13
03/20 6:30 PM Saint Marys Hall vs Antonian College Preparatory School Antonian College Prep High School Non-District
W
7-8
03/23 12:00 PM Coronado Lacrosse - El Paso vs Antonian College Preparatory School Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Non-District
W
4-12
03/26 9:00 AM John Paul II vs Antonian College Preparatory School Round Rock Multisport Complex Non-District
L
15-2
03/26 12:30 PM Antonian College Preparatory School @ St. Pius X Round Rock Multisport Complex Non-District
W
11-6
04/03 7:00 PM Antonian College Preparatory School @ Central Catholic Central Catholic High School Bob Benson Stadium Non-District
L
7-8
04/06 2:00 PM Canyon vs Antonian College Preparatory School Antonian College Prep High School Class D District
W
11-14
04/17 7:00 PM New Braunfels JV vs Antonian College Preparatory School Antonian College Prep High School Non-District
W
6-11
04/18 7:00 PM Reagan vs Antonian College Preparatory School Antonian College Prep High School Non-District
L
7-5
04/20 2:00 PM Rouse vs Antonian College Preparatory School Antonian College Prep High School Class D District
W
3-8
04/29 7:00 PM Canyon vs Antonian College Preparatory School Antonian College Prep High School District Playoffs
L
14-6

Austin

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/03 3:00 PM TMI Episcopal vs Austin Chalmers Field Non-District
L
15-11
02/08 8:15 PM Austin @ Dripping Springs DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field Non-District
W
12-11
02/10 6:15 PM Bowie vs Austin Chalmers Field Non-District
W
2-21
02/14 8:15 PM Westwood vs Austin Chalmers Field Class A District
W
9-10
02/22 8:15 PM Lake Travis vs Austin Chalmers Field Class A District
L
14-10
02/24 2:00 PM Memorial vs Austin Chalmers Field Non-District
L
12-11
02/25 1:00 PM Episcopal School of Dallas vs Austin Chalmers Field Non-District
L
29-4
02/28 8:15 PM Vandegrift vs Austin Chalmers Field Class A District
L
16-9
03/06 6:00 PM Austin @ Westlake Chap Stadium - Westlake High School Class A District
L
4-21
03/21 8:15 PM Austin @ Westwood Westwood High School Class A District
Canceled
03/27 7:00 PM Austin @ Vista Ridge Vista Ridge Stadium Non-District
W
9-7
04/02 8:15 PM Austin @ Vandegrift Monroe Stadium LISD Class A District
W
10-9
04/03 7:00 PM Austin @ Westwood Westwood High School Class A District
W
7-6
04/06 1:00 PM Faith Lutheran NV vs Austin House Park Out of State
L
7-5
04/13 7:00 PM Coppell vs Austin House Park Non-District
L
14-8
04/17 8:15 PM Austin @ Lake Travis Lake Travis HS Class A District
L
6-12
04/23 8:15 PM Westlake vs Austin Chalmers Field Class A District
L
24-12
05/04 2:00 PM Episcopal Houston vs Austin Monroe Stadium LISD Class A Super Regionals
W
10-12
05/05 1:00 PM Austin @ Allen Monroe Stadium LISD Class A Super Regionals
W
8-7
05/11 10:00 AM Austin @ Vandegrift Magnolia West High School Class A State Semi-Finals
L
7-14

Austin JV

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/03 1:00 PM TMI Episcopal JV vs Austin JV Chalmers Field JV
L
6-3
02/08 6:00 PM Austin JV @ Dripping Springs JV DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field JV
W
9-2
02/10 8:00 PM Bowie JV vs Austin JV Chalmers Field JV
W
3-8
02/14 6:30 PM Westwood JV vs Austin JV Chalmers Field JV
W
0-11
02/22 6:30 PM Lake Travis JV vs Austin JV Chalmers Field JV
L
6-5
02/24 12:00 PM Anderson JV vs Austin JV Chalmers Field JV
W
8-10
02/28 6:30 PM Vandegrift JV vs Austin JV Chalmers Field JV
W
7-8
03/02 11:00 AM Austin JV @ Liberty Hill JV Old Panther Stadium JV
03/06 8:00 PM Austin JV @ Westlake JV Chap Stadium - Westlake High School JV
L
5-12
03/21 6:30 PM Austin JV @ Westwood JV Westwood High School JV
W
12-6
03/27 8:30 PM Austin JV @ Vista Ridge JV Vista Ridge Stadium JV
W
7-4
04/02 6:30 PM Austin JV @ Vandegrift JV Monroe Stadium LISD JV
L
3-8
04/13 5:00 PM Coppell JV vs Austin JV House Park JV
W
1-7
04/17 6:30 PM Austin JV @ Lake Travis JV Lake Travis HS JV
L
4-5
04/23 6:15 PM Westlake JV vs Austin JV Chalmers Field JV
L
12-3
04/27 3:00 PM Austin JV @ Vandegrift JV Monroe Stadium LISD JV

Bowie

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/10 6:15 PM Bowie @ Austin Chalmers Field Non-District
L
2-21
02/17 7:00 PM Bowie @ Anderson Anderson High School - Calhoon Field Non-District
L
1-6
02/23 8:00 PM Bowie @ Dripping Springs DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field Non-District
L
2-18
03/02 4:00 PM Vista Ridge vs Bowie House Park Non-District
L
15-5
03/06 6:00 PM Bowie @ St. Andrew's St Andrews Non-District
L
4-11
03/08 7:00 PM Bowie @ Reagan Hotchkiss Memorial Field at San Antonio Christian School Non-District
W
15-7
03/22 6:00 PM Bowie @ Liberty Hill Old Panther Stadium Class C District
W
9-4
03/28 7:00 PM Bowie @ Rouse Vista Ridge Stadium Non-District
W
15-5
04/03 6:30 PM St. Stephen's vs Bowie House Park Class C District
L
10-8
04/06 11:00 AM Bowie @ Hyde Park Hyde Park Quarries Turf Class C District
W
12-7
04/12 6:30 PM Gateway vs Bowie House Park Class C District
L
17-6
04/19 6:30 PM Bowie @ St. Michael's St. Michaels Class C District
L
9-10
04/20 7:00 PM Stony Point vs Bowie House Park Class C District
W
7-17
04/24 7:00 PM Bowie @ Gateway Gateway College Preparatory High School District Playoffs
L
5-17

Bowie JV

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/10 8:00 PM Bowie JV @ Austin JV Chalmers Field JV
L
3-8
02/13 6:00 PM Liberty Hill JV vs Bowie JV Bowie High School JV
Canceled
02/17 5:00 PM Bowie JV @ Anderson JV Anderson High School - Calhoon Field JV
L
2-9
02/23 6:00 PM Bowie JV @ Dripping Springs JV DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field JV
W
7-0
02/24 2:00 PM Bowie JV @ Gateway JV Gateway College Preparatory High School JV
L
3-17
03/02 6:00 PM Vista Ridge JV vs Bowie JV House Park JV
L
13-4
03/07 6:00 PM Bowie JV @ Dripping Springs JV DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field JV
W
9-2
03/22 8:00 PM Bowie JV @ Liberty Hill JV Old Panther Stadium JV
03/23 1:00 PM Anderson JV vs Bowie JV Bowie High School JV
L
9-3
03/29 7:00 PM Bowie JV @ Westwood JV Westwood High School JV
L
4-10
04/06 1:00 PM Bowie JV @ Hyde Park JV Hyde Park Quarries Turf JV
04/12 8:30 PM Gateway JV vs Bowie JV House Park JV
L
9-3
04/19 8:00 PM Bowie JV @ St. Michael's JV St. Michaels JV
L
3-5
04/20 3:00 PM Lake Travis JV vs Bowie JV House Park JV
L
9-3

Canyon

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/09 6:00 PM Canyon @ Liberty Hill Old Panther Stadium Non-District
W
5-2
02/24 11:00 AM Stony Point vs Canyon Church Hill Middle School Non-District
W
7-17
02/27 4:30 PM Canyon @ St. Michael's St. Gabriels Catholic School Non-District
W
8-4
03/06 6:00 PM Canyon @ Central Catholic Central Catholic High School Bob Benson Stadium Non-District
W
6-5
03/23 11:00 AM Reagan vs Canyon Church Hill Middle School Non-District
L
9-3
03/24 10:00 AM Coronado Lacrosse - El Paso vs Canyon Church Hill Middle School Non-District
W
5-15
03/27 5:30 PM Canyon @ TMI Episcopal JV Fondren Stadium Non-District
L
4-8
04/02 5:30 PM Saint Marys Hall vs Canyon Church Hill Middle School Non-District
W
8-11
04/06 2:00 PM Canyon @ Antonian College Preparatory School Antonian College Prep High School Class D District
L
11-14
04/13 2:00 PM Rouse vs Canyon Church Hill Middle School Class D District
W
4-15
04/20 10:00 AM West Texas United Midland vs Canyon Church Hill Middle School Non-District
Canceled
04/27 1:00 PM Rouse vs Canyon Church Hill Middle School District Playoffs
W
1-16
04/29 7:00 PM Canyon @ Antonian College Preparatory School Antonian College Prep High School District Playoffs
W
14-6
05/04 12:00 PM Concordia Lutheran vs Canyon Church Hill Middle School Class D Super Regionals
L
7-6

Coronado Lacrosse - El Paso

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
03/22 5:00 PM Coronado Lacrosse - El Paso @ St. Michael's St. Michaels Non-District
L
4-20
03/23 9:00 AM Coronado Lacrosse - El Paso @ Rouse Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Non-District
L
7-10
03/23 12:00 PM Coronado Lacrosse - El Paso @ Antonian College Preparatory School Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Non-District
L
4-12
03/24 10:00 AM Coronado Lacrosse - El Paso @ Canyon Church Hill Middle School Non-District
L
5-15

Dripping Springs

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/03 1:00 PM Dripping Springs @ Boerne Geneva School Of Boerne Non-District
W
10-9
02/08 8:15 PM Austin vs Dripping Springs DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field Non-District
L
12-11
02/13 7:00 PM Georgetown vs Dripping Springs DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field Non-District
W
2-13
02/17 1:00 PM Dripping Springs @ Vista Ridge Vista Ridge Stadium Non-District
W
9-7
02/20 7:00 PM Dripping Springs @ St. Andrew's St Andrews Non-District
W
20-10
02/23 8:00 PM Bowie vs Dripping Springs DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field Non-District
W
2-18
02/24 12:00 PM Frisco vs Dripping Springs DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field Non-District
W
4-5
03/01 8:15 PM Gateway vs Dripping Springs DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field Non-District
W
7-11
03/03 1:00 PM Kingwood vs Dripping Springs DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field Non-District
W
10-11
03/07 8:15 PM Westlake B vs Dripping Springs DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field Non-District
W
3-17
03/20 8:15 PM Anderson vs Dripping Springs DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field Non-District
W
8-11
03/23 12:00 PM Dripping Springs @ Prosper Prosper High School Field Non-District
L
7-12
03/24 10:00 AM Dripping Springs @ Lovejoy Lovejoy Willow Springs Middle School Non-District
L
8-13
03/30 1:30 PM Dripping Springs @ Smithson Valley Jumbo Evans Sports Park Class B District
L
9-19
04/06 1:00 PM Dripping Springs @ TMI Episcopal Fondren Stadium Class B District
L
5-22
04/10 7:30 PM Westwood vs Dripping Springs DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field Non-District
W
6-14
04/13 2:15 PM Alamo Heights vs Dripping Springs DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field Class B District
W
5-6
04/19 8:15 PM Regents School of Austin vs Dripping Springs DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field Class B District
W
7-20
04/26 7:00 PM Dripping Springs @ Georgetown Georgetown East View HS Stadium District Playoffs
W
10-7
04/27 2:00 PM Dripping Springs @ Smithson Valley Harry B Orem Stadium District Playoffs
W
18-7
05/04 2:00 PM Dripping Springs @ Kingwood Dripping Springs Middle School Class B Super Regionals
W
11-8
05/05 1:00 PM Dripping Springs @ Pearland Dripping Springs Middle School Class B Super Regionals
W
15-9
05/11 2:30 PM Dripping Springs @ TMI Episcopal Magnolia West High School Class B State Semi-Finals
L
7-14

Dripping Springs JV

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/03 11:00 AM Dripping Springs JV @ Boerne JV Geneva School Of Boerne JV
L
4-10
02/08 6:00 PM Austin JV vs Dripping Springs JV DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field JV
L
9-2
02/10 2:00 PM Georgetown vs Dripping Springs JV DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field Non-District
Canceled
02/17 3:00 PM Dripping Springs JV @ Vista Ridge JV Vista Ridge Stadium JV
L
4-6
02/23 6:00 PM Bowie JV vs Dripping Springs JV DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field JV
L
7-0
02/24 2:00 PM Frisco JV vs Dripping Springs JV DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field JV
L
16-0
03/01 6:00 PM Gateway JV vs Dripping Springs JV DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field JV
L
16-0
03/03 11:00 AM Kingwood JV vs Dripping Springs JV DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field JV
L
12-2
03/07 6:00 PM Bowie JV vs Dripping Springs JV DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field JV
L
9-2
03/20 6:30 PM Anderson JV vs Dripping Springs JV DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field JV
L
12-4
03/28 7:30 PM New Braunfels JV vs Dripping Springs JV DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field JV
W
6-9
04/06 3:00 PM Dripping Springs JV @ TMI Episcopal JV Fondren Stadium JV
L
1-19
04/13 12:00 PM Alamo Heights JV vs Dripping Springs JV DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field JV
L
16-0
04/19 6:00 PM Regents School of Austin JV vs Dripping Springs JV DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field JV
W
2-12

Gateway

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/10 11:00 AM Gateway @ TMI Episcopal Multipurpose Field Non-District
L
5-12
02/14 7:00 PM Gateway @ Vista Ridge Vista Ridge Stadium Non-District
L
3-8
02/28 8:00 PM Gateway @ Anderson Anderson High School - Calhoon Field Non-District
W
14-13
03/01 8:15 PM Gateway @ Dripping Springs DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field Non-District
L
7-11
03/07 6:00 PM Gateway @ Boerne Geneva School Of Boerne Non-District
W
17-9
03/20 6:00 PM Georgetown vs Gateway Gateway College Preparatory High School Non-District
W
11-14
03/23 2:00 PM Gateway @ Alamo Heights Harry B Orem Stadium Non-District
L
7-11
03/26 6:00 PM St. Stephen's vs Gateway Gateway College Preparatory High School Class C District
W
11-16
04/03 5:00 PM Hyde Park vs Gateway Gateway College Preparatory High School Class C District
W
1-22
04/06 1:00 PM Gateway @ Lake Travis Lake Travis HS Non-District
L
6-14
04/10 7:00 PM Stony Point vs Gateway Gateway College Preparatory High School Class C District
W
3-24
04/12 6:30 PM Gateway @ Bowie House Park Class C District
W
17-6
04/16 5:00 PM St. Michael's vs Gateway Gateway College Preparatory High School Class C District
W
7-20
04/19 8:00 PM Liberty Hill vs Gateway Gateway College Preparatory High School Class C District
W
2-17
04/24 7:00 PM Bowie vs Gateway Gateway College Preparatory High School District Playoffs
W
5-17
04/27 3:00 PM St. Stephen's vs Gateway Gateway College Preparatory High School District Playoffs
W
8-12
05/04 12:00 PM St. Thomas vs Gateway BISD Stadium Class C Super Regionals
W
5-13
05/05 10:00 AM Greenhill vs Gateway BISD Stadium Class C Super Regionals
L
11-7

Gateway JV

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/10 1:00 PM Gateway JV @ TMI Episcopal JV Multipurpose Field JV
L
7-8
02/14 8:30 PM Gateway JV @ Vista Ridge JV Vista Ridge Stadium JV
L
4-6
02/24 2:00 PM Bowie JV vs Gateway JV Gateway College Preparatory High School JV
W
3-17
02/28 6:00 PM Gateway JV @ Anderson JV Anderson High School - Calhoon Field JV
W
13-9
03/01 6:00 PM Gateway JV @ Dripping Springs JV DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field JV
W
16-0
03/07 7:30 PM Gateway JV @ Boerne JV Geneva School Of Boerne JV
W
15-5
03/20 7:45 PM Georgetown vs Gateway JV Gateway College Preparatory High School Non-District
W
2-6
03/23 12:00 PM Gateway JV @ Alamo Heights JV Harry B Orem Stadium JV
L
4-7
04/03 7:00 PM Hyde Park JV vs Gateway JV Gateway College Preparatory High School JV
W
3-13
04/06 11:00 AM Gateway JV @ Lake Travis JV Lake Travis HS JV
L
5-7
04/10 8:30 PM Rouse vs Gateway JV Gateway College Preparatory High School Non-District
W
9-16
04/12 8:30 PM Gateway JV @ Bowie JV House Park JV
W
9-3
04/16 7:00 PM St. Michael's JV vs Gateway JV Gateway College Preparatory High School JV
W
5-18
04/19 6:00 PM Liberty Hill JV vs Gateway JV Gateway College Preparatory High School JV
W
1-13

Georgetown

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/03 1:00 PM Georgetown @ Magnolia Magnolia Youth Complex Non-District
L
5-11
02/10 2:00 PM Georgetown @ Dripping Springs JV DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field Non-District
Canceled
02/13 7:00 PM Georgetown @ Dripping Springs DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field Non-District
L
2-13
02/17 1:00 PM Smithson Valley vs Georgetown Georgetown ISD Athletic Complex Non-District
L
12-10
02/24 1:00 PM Georgetown @ Alamo Heights Harry B Orem Stadium Non-District
L
1-23
02/24 3:45 PM Georgetown @ Alamo Heights JV Harry B Orem Stadium Non-District
L
0-13
02/25 12:00 PM Georgetown @ Boerne Geneva School Of Boerne Non-District
L
5-8
02/25 2:15 PM Georgetown @ Boerne JV Geneva School Of Boerne Non-District
W
6-2
03/03 12:00 PM Flower Mound vs Georgetown Georgetown ISD Athletic Complex Non-District
L
11-7
03/06 6:30 PM Liberty Hill vs Georgetown Georgetown ISD Athletic Complex Non-District
W
2-6
03/20 6:00 PM Georgetown @ Gateway Gateway College Preparatory High School Non-District
L
11-14
03/20 7:45 PM Georgetown @ Gateway JV Gateway College Preparatory High School Non-District
L
2-6
03/23 3:00 PM Georgetown @ Westlake B Chap Stadium - Westlake High School Class B District
L
9-11
03/28 6:30 PM Regents School of Austin vs Georgetown Georgetown ISD Athletic Complex Non-District
L
8-7
04/06 6:00 PM Georgetown @ St. Andrew's Regents School of Austin Class B District
L
3-10
04/10 6:30 PM Vista Ridge vs Georgetown Benold Middle School Class B District
L
7-4
04/13 11:00 AM Anderson vs Georgetown Southwestern University Class B District
W
4-8
04/20 1:00 PM Georgetown @ Westwood Westwood High School Non-District
L
6-8
04/20 3:00 PM Georgetown @ Westwood JV Westwood High School Non-District
W
6-5
04/26 7:00 PM Dripping Springs vs Georgetown Georgetown East View HS Stadium District Playoffs
L
10-7
04/27 12:00 PM Anderson vs Georgetown Harry B Orem Stadium District Playoffs
L
12-9

Hyde Park

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/03 12:00 PM Atascocita vs Hyde Park Hyde Park Quarries Turf Non-District
W
6-7
02/09 7:00 PM Hyde Park @ Reagan Hotchkiss Memorial Field at San Antonio Christian School Non-District
Canceled
02/10 4:00 PM Hyde Park @ Central Catholic Central Catholic High School Bob Benson Stadium Non-District
W
13-4
02/23 6:00 PM Hyde Park @ Parish Episcopal Parish Episcopal School Non-District
W
13-3
02/27 5:00 PM Saint Marys Hall vs Hyde Park Hyde Park Quarries Turf Non-District
Canceled
02/29 7:30 PM Hyde Park @ Regents School of Austin Regents School of Austin Non-District
Canceled
03/26 2:00 PM Saint Marys Hall vs Hyde Park Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Non-District
W
7-12
03/27 10:00 AM St. Pius X vs Hyde Park Round Rock Multisport Complex Non-District
W
6-14
04/03 5:00 PM Hyde Park @ Gateway Gateway College Preparatory High School Class C District
L
1-22
04/06 11:00 AM Bowie vs Hyde Park Hyde Park Quarries Turf Class C District
L
12-7
04/10 6:00 PM Hyde Park @ St. Michael's St. Michaels Class C District
L
6-14
04/12 6:00 PM Liberty Hill vs Hyde Park Hyde Park Quarries Turf Class C District
L
8-7
04/15 6:00 PM Hyde Park @ St. Stephen's St Stephens Class C District
L
4-11
04/17 7:00 PM Hyde Park @ Stony Point Stony Point Class C District
W
11-4

Hyde Park JV

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/03 2:00 PM Atascocita JV vs Hyde Park JV Hyde Park Quarries Turf JV
W
4-7
02/29 6:30 PM Hyde Park JV @ Regents School of Austin JV Regents School of Austin JV
L
4-5
04/03 7:00 PM Hyde Park JV @ Gateway JV Gateway College Preparatory High School JV
L
3-13
04/06 1:00 PM Bowie JV vs Hyde Park JV Hyde Park Quarries Turf JV
04/09 7:30 PM Hyde Park JV @ St. Michael's JV St. Michaels JV
Canceled
04/12 8:00 PM Liberty Hill JV vs Hyde Park JV Hyde Park Quarries Turf JV

Lake Travis

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/10 5:30 PM Lake Travis @ Cy Woods Alden Bridge Sports Park Non-District
L
9-16
02/14 8:15 PM TMI Episcopal vs Lake Travis Lake Travis HS Non-District
W
3-9
02/22 8:15 PM Lake Travis @ Austin Chalmers Field Class A District
W
14-10
02/25 1:00 PM Highland Park vs Lake Travis Lake Travis HS Non-District
Canceled
02/28 8:15 PM Westlake vs Lake Travis Lake Travis HS Class A District
L
18-5
03/02 3:00 PM Lake Travis @ Lovejoy Lovejoy Willow Springs Middle School Non-District
W
11-8
03/03 11:00 AM Lake Travis @ Keller Vista Ridge Middle School Non-District
W
13-6
03/07 8:15 PM Westwood vs Lake Travis Lake Travis HS Class A District
W
2-4
03/21 8:15 PM Vandegrift vs Lake Travis Hudson Bend Middle School Class A District
W
10-13
03/23 3:00 PM Lake Travis @ Kinkaid Barnhardt Stadium Non-District
W
8-2
03/24 10:30 AM Lake Travis @ Memorial Grob Stadium Non-District
W
23-9
03/28 6:30 PM Lake Travis @ Westwood Westwood High School Class A District
W
10-3
04/06 1:00 PM Gateway vs Lake Travis Lake Travis HS Non-District
W
6-14
04/12 8:15 PM Lake Travis @ Westlake Chap Stadium - Westlake High School Class A District
L
5-15
04/13 1:00 PM Episcopal Houston vs Lake Travis Lake Travis HS Non-District
L
13-12
04/17 8:15 PM Austin vs Lake Travis Lake Travis HS Class A District
W
6-12
04/21 12:00 PM Woodlands vs Lake Travis Lake Travis HS Non-District
W
8-9
04/26 7:30 PM Lake Travis @ Vandegrift Monroe Stadium LISD Class A District
W
11-7
05/04 12:00 PM Lake Travis @ Woodlands The Woodlands High School Class AA Super Regionals
L
7-15

Lake Travis JV

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/10 3:30 PM Lake Travis JV @ Cy Woods JV Alden Bridge Sports Park JV
W
11-4
02/14 6:30 PM TMI Episcopal JV vs Lake Travis JV Lake Travis HS JV
L
7-6
02/22 6:30 PM Lake Travis JV @ Austin JV Chalmers Field JV
W
6-5
02/28 6:30 PM Westlake JV vs Lake Travis JV Lake Travis HS JV
L
7-3
03/07 6:30 PM Westwood JV vs Lake Travis JV Lake Travis HS JV
W
0-7
03/21 6:30 PM Vandegrift JV vs Lake Travis JV Hudson Bend Middle School JV
L
4-3
03/23 1:00 PM Lake Travis JV @ Kinkaid JV Barnhardt Stadium JV
W
8-2
03/24 10:00 AM Lake Travis JV @ Memorial JV Grob Stadium JV
Canceled
03/24 12:30 PM Lake Travis JV @ Memorial B Grob Stadium Non-District
W
7-0
03/28 8:15 PM Lake Travis JV @ Westwood JV Westwood High School JV
W
8-4
04/06 11:00 AM Gateway JV vs Lake Travis JV Lake Travis HS JV
W
5-7
04/09 8:00 PM Lake Travis JV @ Anderson JV Anderson High School - Calhoon Field JV
Canceled
04/12 6:00 PM Lake Travis JV @ Westlake JV Chap Stadium - Westlake High School JV
L
5-13
04/17 6:30 PM Austin JV vs Lake Travis JV Lake Travis HS JV
W
4-5
04/20 3:00 PM Lake Travis JV @ Bowie JV House Park JV
W
9-3
04/22 7:00 PM Lake Travis JV @ Vandegrift JV Monroe Stadium LISD JV
W
8-4
04/27 12:30 PM Westwood JV vs Lake Travis JV Monroe Stadium LISD JV

Liberty Hill

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
01/29 8:00 PM Anderson vs Liberty Hill Old Panther Stadium Non-District
L
10-0
02/03 2:30 PM Liberty Hill @ Central Catholic Central Catholic High School Bob Benson Stadium Non-District
W
5-4
02/09 6:00 PM Canyon vs Liberty Hill Old Panther Stadium Non-District
L
5-2
02/10 1:00 PM Liberty Hill @ Boerne Geneva School Of Boerne Non-District
Canceled
02/17 1:00 PM Antonian College Preparatory School vs Liberty Hill Old Panther Stadium Non-District
L
5-4
02/24 2:00 PM Hebron vs Liberty Hill Old Panther Stadium Non-District
L
11-1
03/06 6:30 PM Liberty Hill @ Georgetown Georgetown ISD Athletic Complex Non-District
L
2-6
03/22 6:00 PM Bowie vs Liberty Hill Old Panther Stadium Class C District
L
9-4
03/26 7:00 PM Liberty Hill @ Stony Point Stony Point Class C District
W
9-5
03/28 7:00 PM St. Stephen's vs Liberty Hill Old Panther Stadium Class C District
L
8-2
04/05 6:30 PM Liberty Hill @ St. Michael's St. Michaels Class C District
L
5-10
04/12 6:00 PM Liberty Hill @ Hyde Park Hyde Park Quarries Turf Class C District
W
8-7
04/19 8:00 PM Liberty Hill @ Gateway Gateway College Preparatory High School Class C District
L
2-17

Liberty Hill JV

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
01/29 6:00 PM Anderson JV vs Liberty Hill JV Old Panther Stadium JV
L
13-1
02/03 12:00 PM Liberty Hill JV @ Central Catholic JV Central Catholic High School Bob Benson Stadium JV
W
12-0
02/10 11:00 AM Liberty Hill JV @ Boerne JV Geneva School Of Boerne JV
Canceled
02/13 6:00 PM Liberty Hill JV @ Bowie JV Bowie High School JV
Canceled
02/21 7:00 PM Vista Ridge JV vs Liberty Hill JV Old Panther Stadium JV
L
11-1
02/24 4:00 PM New Braunfels JV vs Liberty Hill JV Old Panther Stadium JV
W
3-5
03/02 11:00 AM Austin JV vs Liberty Hill JV Old Panther Stadium JV
03/22 8:00 PM Bowie JV vs Liberty Hill JV Old Panther Stadium JV
04/05 8:00 PM Liberty Hill JV @ St. Michael's JV St. Michaels JV
L
3-4
04/12 8:00 PM Liberty Hill JV @ Hyde Park JV Hyde Park Quarries Turf JV
04/17 7:30 PM Liberty Hill JV @ Anderson JV Anderson High School - Calhoon Field JV
L
0-9
04/19 6:00 PM Liberty Hill JV @ Gateway JV Gateway College Preparatory High School JV
L
1-13

Regents School of Austin

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/21 8:00 PM Regents School of Austin @ Westlake B Chap Stadium - Westlake High School Non-District
L
8-14
02/24 7:00 PM St. Michael's vs Regents School of Austin Regents School of Austin Non-District
W
5-13
02/27 6:00 PM Regents School of Austin @ St. Andrew's St Andrews Non-District
L
4-12
02/29 7:30 PM Hyde Park vs Regents School of Austin Regents School of Austin Non-District
Canceled
03/02 6:00 PM Flower Mound vs Regents School of Austin Regents School of Austin Non-District
L
11-7
03/22 8:00 PM Regents School of Austin @ Alamo Heights Harry B Orem Stadium Class B District
L
4-14
03/26 3:30 PM Bishop Lynch vs Regents School of Austin Round Rock Multisport Complex Non-District
W
5-18
03/27 3:00 PM Regents School of Austin @ John Paul II Round Rock Multisport Complex Non-District
W
12-5
03/28 6:30 PM Regents School of Austin @ Georgetown Georgetown ISD Athletic Complex Non-District
W
8-7
04/03 7:00 PM TMI Episcopal vs Regents School of Austin Regents School of Austin Class B District
L
16-2
04/05 8:00 PM Smithson Valley vs Regents School of Austin Regents School of Austin Class B District
L
16-8
04/10 8:00 PM Anderson vs Regents School of Austin Regents School of Austin Non-District
W
7-8
04/12 7:30 PM Boerne vs Regents School of Austin Regents School of Austin Non-District
L
18-9
04/19 8:15 PM Regents School of Austin @ Dripping Springs DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field Class B District
L
7-20

Regents School of Austin JV

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/24 5:00 PM St. Michael's JV vs Regents School of Austin JV Regents School of Austin JV
W
8-11
02/29 6:30 PM Hyde Park JV vs Regents School of Austin JV Regents School of Austin JV
W
4-5
03/02 3:30 PM New Braunfels JV vs Regents School of Austin JV Regents School of Austin JV
W
4-5
03/22 6:00 PM Regents School of Austin JV @ Alamo Heights JV Harry B Orem Stadium JV
L
5-7
04/03 5:00 PM TMI Episcopal JV vs Regents School of Austin JV Regents School of Austin JV
L
11-0
04/10 6:00 PM Anderson JV vs Regents School of Austin JV Regents School of Austin JV
L
10-1
04/19 6:00 PM Regents School of Austin JV @ Dripping Springs JV DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field JV
L
2-12

Rouse

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
01/27 10:00 AM Rouse @ Stony Point Stony Point Non-District
W
15-14
01/27 12:00 PM Guyer Lacrosse vs Rouse Stony Point High School Non-District
L
7-2
02/10 12:00 PM Rouse @ Boerne JV Geneva School Of Boerne Non-District
Canceled
02/23 7:30 PM Rouse @ St. Michael's St. Michaels Non-District
Canceled
03/02 10:00 AM West Texas United Midland vs Rouse Vista Ridge Stadium Non-District
W
4-19
03/09 4:00 PM Rouse @ Stony Point Stony Point Non-District
Canceled
03/23 9:00 AM Coronado Lacrosse - El Paso vs Rouse Round Rock Multipurpose Complex Non-District
W
7-10
03/28 7:00 PM Bowie vs Rouse Vista Ridge Stadium Non-District
L
15-5
04/07 10:00 AM Anderson JV vs Rouse Cedar Park Stadium Non-District
W
9-10
04/10 8:30 PM Rouse @ Gateway JV Gateway College Preparatory High School Non-District
L
9-16
04/13 2:00 PM Rouse @ Canyon Church Hill Middle School Class D District
L
4-15
04/20 2:00 PM Rouse @ Antonian College Preparatory School Antonian College Prep High School Class D District
L
3-8
04/24 7:00 PM Rouse @ Stony Point Stony Point Non-District
04/27 1:00 PM Rouse @ Canyon Church Hill Middle School District Playoffs
L
1-16

Smithson Valley

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
01/28 1:00 PM Boerne vs Smithson Valley Jumbo Evans Sports Park Non-District
L
13-6
02/03 2:30 PM Smithson Valley @ Vista Ridge Vista Ridge Stadium Non-District
L
2-15
02/11 12:00 PM Smithson Valley @ Anderson Anderson High School - Calhoon Field Non-District
W
16-10
02/17 1:00 PM Smithson Valley @ Georgetown Georgetown ISD Athletic Complex Non-District
W
12-10
02/21 7:30 PM Smithson Valley @ Central Catholic Central Catholic High School Bob Benson Stadium Non-District
W
8-5
02/24 1:00 PM Westlake B vs Smithson Valley Jumbo Evans Sports Park Non-District
W
6-17
03/06 7:30 PM Smithson Valley @ Alamo Heights Harry B Orem Stadium Class B District
L
5-14
03/24 1:00 PM Smithson Valley @ Westwood Westwood High School Non-District
W
15-9
03/30 1:30 PM Dripping Springs vs Smithson Valley Jumbo Evans Sports Park Class B District
W
9-19
04/05 8:00 PM Smithson Valley @ Regents School of Austin Regents School of Austin Class B District
W
16-8
04/13 1:00 PM TMI Episcopal vs Smithson Valley Jumbo Evans Sports Park Class B District
L
20-9
04/20 1:00 PM Reagan vs Smithson Valley Jumbo Evans Sports Park Non-District
W
10-12
04/26 8:00 PM Anderson vs Smithson Valley Jumbo Evans Sports Park District Playoffs
W
6-16
04/27 2:00 PM Dripping Springs vs Smithson Valley Harry B Orem Stadium District Playoffs
L
18-7
05/03 8:00 PM Smithson Valley @ Vista Ridge Vista Ridge Stadium Class B Super Regionals
L
9-14

St. Andrew's

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/20 7:00 PM Dripping Springs vs St. Andrew's St Andrews Non-District
L
20-10
02/23 6:00 PM St. Andrew's @ Awty International School Awty International School Houston Non-District
W
17-2
02/24 12:00 PM St. Andrew's @ Houston Christian Houston Christian High School Non-District
W
16-6
02/27 6:00 PM Regents School of Austin vs St. Andrew's St Andrews Non-District
W
4-12
03/01 6:00 PM St. Andrew's @ Greenhill Brinkmann Field Non-District
W
18-12
03/02 1:00 PM St. Andrew's @ Dallas Jesuit B Jesuit High School Non-District
L
1-19
03/06 6:00 PM Bowie vs St. Andrew's St Andrews Non-District
W
4-11
03/22 6:00 PM Fort Worth Country Day vs St. Andrew's St Andrews Non-District
W
2-8
03/23 12:00 PM Trinity Valley School vs St. Andrew's St Andrews Non-District
W
1-16
03/28 8:00 PM St. Andrew's @ Anderson Anderson High School - Calhoon Field Class B District
W
14-5
04/03 7:00 PM Westlake B vs St. Andrew's St Andrews Class B District
W
4-15
04/06 6:00 PM Georgetown vs St. Andrew's Regents School of Austin Class B District
W
3-10
04/10 6:00 PM St. Stephen's vs St. Andrew's St Stephens Non-District
W
3-13
04/13 3:00 PM St. Andrew's @ Vista Ridge Vista Ridge Stadium Class B District
L
9-13
04/19 10:00 AM Greenhill vs St. Andrew's Episcopal School of Dallas Non-District
W
4-9
04/20 10:00 AM St. Stephen's vs St. Andrew's Episcopal School of Dallas Non-District
Canceled
04/26 5:00 PM St. Andrew's @ TMI Episcopal Fondren Stadium District Playoffs
L
4-14
04/30 7:00 PM St. Stephen's vs St. Andrew's St Andrews Non-District
05/04 12:00 PM St. Andrew's @ Prosper Dripping Springs Middle School Class B Super Regionals
L
2-19

St. Michael's

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/15 7:00 PM Reagan vs St. Michael's St. Michaels Non-District
L
13-9
02/23 7:30 PM Rouse vs St. Michael's St. Michaels Non-District
Canceled
02/24 7:00 PM St. Michael's @ Regents School of Austin Regents School of Austin Non-District
L
5-13
02/27 4:30 PM Canyon vs St. Michael's St. Gabriels Catholic School Non-District
L
8-4
03/02 3:00 PM St. Michael's @ Bellaire Bellaire HS Football Field Non-District
W
6-3
03/03 10:30 AM St. Michael's @ Emery/Weiner School Helfman Field at Caress Stadium Non-District
L
9-10
03/07 7:00 PM St. Michael's @ Vista Ridge Vista Ridge Stadium Non-District
L
8-11
03/22 5:00 PM Coronado Lacrosse - El Paso vs St. Michael's St. Michaels Non-District
W
4-20
03/26 10:30 AM Concordia Lutheran vs St. Michael's Round Rock Multisport Complex Non-District
L
9-3
03/27 11:30 AM Bishop Lynch vs St. Michael's Round Rock Multisport Complex Non-District
W
4-15
04/02 7:00 PM Stony Point vs St. Michael's St. Michaels Class C District
W
7-16
04/05 6:30 PM Liberty Hill vs St. Michael's St. Michaels Class C District
W
5-10
04/10 6:00 PM Hyde Park vs St. Michael's St. Michaels Class C District
W
6-14
04/14 3:00 PM St. Michael's @ St. Stephen's St Stephens Class C District
W
8-7
04/16 5:00 PM St. Michael's @ Gateway Gateway College Preparatory High School Class C District
L
7-20
04/19 6:30 PM Bowie vs St. Michael's St. Michaels Class C District
W
9-10
04/21 4:00 PM St. Michael's @ Anderson Anderson High School - Calhoon Field Non-District
L
7-14
04/24 7:00 PM St. Stephen's vs St. Michael's St. Michaels District Playoffs

St. Michael's JV

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/24 5:00 PM St. Michael's JV @ Regents School of Austin JV Regents School of Austin JV
L
8-11
03/02 5:00 PM St. Michael's JV @ Bellaire JV Bellaire HS Football Field JV
W
5-2
03/07 8:30 PM St. Michael's JV @ Vista Ridge JV Vista Ridge Stadium JV
W (ff)
1-0
04/05 8:00 PM Liberty Hill JV vs St. Michael's JV St. Michaels JV
W
3-4
04/09 7:30 PM Hyde Park JV vs St. Michael's JV St. Michaels JV
Canceled
04/16 7:00 PM St. Michael's JV @ Gateway JV Gateway College Preparatory High School JV
L
5-18
04/19 8:00 PM Bowie JV vs St. Michael's JV St. Michaels JV
W
3-5
04/21 6:00 PM St. Michael's JV @ Anderson JV Anderson High School - Calhoon Field JV
L
4-6

St. Stephen's

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/23 6:00 PM Anderson vs St. Stephen's St Stephens Non-District
L
8-7
02/27 5:00 PM St. Stephen's @ Awty International School Awty International School Houston Non-District
W
17-03
02/29 7:00 PM Stony Point vs St. Stephen's St Stephens Class C District
W
2-14
03/22 4:00 PM Trinity Valley School vs St. Stephen's St Stephens Non-District
W
12-13
03/23 11:00 AM Fort Worth Country Day vs St. Stephen's St Stephens Non-District
W
4-06
03/26 6:00 PM St. Stephen's @ Gateway Gateway College Preparatory High School Class C District
L
11-16
03/28 7:00 PM St. Stephen's @ Liberty Hill Old Panther Stadium Class C District
W
8-2
04/03 6:30 PM St. Stephen's @ Bowie House Park Class C District
W
10-8
04/05 4:00 PM St. Stephen's @ Greenhill Brinkmann Field Non-District
L
9-10
04/10 6:00 PM St. Stephen's @ St. Andrew's St Stephens Non-District
L
3-13
04/14 3:00 PM St. Michael's vs St. Stephen's St Stephens Class C District
L
8-7
04/15 6:00 PM Hyde Park vs St. Stephen's St Stephens Class C District
W
4-11
04/19 12:30 PM St. Stephen's @ Fort Worth Country Day Episcopal School of Dallas Non-District
W
9-5
04/20 10:00 AM St. Stephen's @ St. Andrew's Episcopal School of Dallas Non-District
Canceled
04/24 7:00 PM St. Stephen's @ St. Michael's St. Michaels District Playoffs
04/27 3:00 PM St. Stephen's @ Gateway Gateway College Preparatory High School District Playoffs
L
8-12
04/30 7:00 PM St. Stephen's @ St. Andrew's St Andrews Non-District
05/04 2:00 PM St. Stephen's @ Houston Christian BISD Stadium Class C Super Regionals
L
9-13

Stony Point

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
01/27 10:00 AM Rouse vs Stony Point Stony Point Non-District
L
15-14
01/27 2:00 PM Guyer Lacrosse vs Stony Point Stony Point Non-District
W
6-9
02/24 11:00 AM Stony Point @ Canyon Church Hill Middle School Non-District
L
7-17
02/25 12:00 PM Hebron vs Stony Point Stony Point Non-District
L
18-5
02/29 7:00 PM Stony Point @ St. Stephen's St Stephens Class C District
L
2-14
03/06 7:00 PM Anderson vs Stony Point Stony Point Non-District
L
20-3
03/09 4:00 PM Rouse vs Stony Point Stony Point Non-District
Canceled
03/22 7:00 PM Central Catholic vs Stony Point Stony Point Non-District
L
10-5
03/26 7:00 PM Liberty Hill vs Stony Point Stony Point Class C District
L
9-5
04/02 7:00 PM Stony Point @ St. Michael's St. Michaels Class C District
L
7-16
04/06 3:00 PM Stony Point @ Boerne Jumbo Evans Sports Park Non-District
L
2-25
04/10 7:00 PM Stony Point @ Gateway Gateway College Preparatory High School Class C District
L
3-24
04/17 7:00 PM Hyde Park vs Stony Point Stony Point Class C District
L
11-4
04/20 7:00 PM Stony Point @ Bowie House Park Class C District
L
7-17
04/24 7:00 PM Rouse vs Stony Point Stony Point Non-District

TMI Episcopal

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/03 3:00 PM TMI Episcopal @ Austin Chalmers Field Non-District
W
15-11
02/10 11:00 AM Gateway vs TMI Episcopal Multipurpose Field Non-District
W
5-12
02/14 8:15 PM TMI Episcopal @ Lake Travis Lake Travis HS Non-District
L
3-9
02/16 4:30 PM Westlake B vs TMI Episcopal Multipurpose Field Non-District
W
4-11
02/25 12:00 PM Magnolia vs TMI Episcopal Multipurpose Field Non-District
W
3-15
02/28 7:00 PM TMI Episcopal @ Boerne Geneva School Of Boerne Non-District
W
13-3
03/02 1:00 PM Kingwood vs TMI Episcopal Fondren Stadium Non-District
W
8-18
03/06 7:30 PM TMI Episcopal @ Vandegrift Cedar Park Stadium Non-District
L
8-13
03/19 8:00 PM Central Catholic vs TMI Episcopal Fondren Stadium Non-District
W
1-22
03/22 7:00 PM TMI Episcopal @ Lovejoy Lovejoy Willow Springs Middle School Non-District
W
14-10
03/24 12:00 PM TMI Episcopal @ McKinney Ron Poe Stadium Non-District
W
7-5
03/26 6:00 PM TMI Episcopal @ Saint Marys Hall Lewis Field Non-District
Canceled
04/03 7:00 PM TMI Episcopal @ Regents School of Austin Regents School of Austin Class B District
W
16-2
04/06 1:00 PM Dripping Springs vs TMI Episcopal Fondren Stadium Class B District
W
5-22
04/13 1:00 PM TMI Episcopal @ Smithson Valley Jumbo Evans Sports Park Class B District
W
20-9
04/19 8:00 PM Alamo Heights vs TMI Episcopal Fondren Stadium Class B District
W
7-10
04/26 5:00 PM St. Andrew's vs TMI Episcopal Fondren Stadium District Playoffs
W
4-14
04/27 4:00 PM Vista Ridge vs TMI Episcopal Harry B Orem Stadium District Playoffs
W
8-15
05/04 10:00 AM Woodlands B vs TMI Episcopal Dripping Springs Middle School Class B Super Regionals
W
9-20
05/05 11:00 AM Prosper vs TMI Episcopal Dripping Springs Middle School Turf Class B Super Regionals
W
7-9
05/11 2:30 PM Dripping Springs vs TMI Episcopal Magnolia West High School Class B State Semi-Finals
W
7-14
05/12 9:00 AM TMI Episcopal @ Highland Park B Memorial High School Class B State Championship
W
9-7

TMI Episcopal JV

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/03 1:00 PM TMI Episcopal JV @ Austin JV Chalmers Field JV
W
6-3
02/10 1:00 PM Gateway JV vs TMI Episcopal JV Multipurpose Field JV
W
7-8
02/14 6:30 PM TMI Episcopal JV @ Lake Travis JV Lake Travis HS JV
W
7-6
02/16 2:15 PM Antonian College Preparatory School vs TMI Episcopal JV Multipurpose Field Non-District
W
6-15
02/21 7:00 PM TMI Episcopal JV @ Alamo Heights JV Alamo Heights Junior School JV
L
7-11
02/29 7:00 PM Boerne JV vs TMI Episcopal JV Fondren Stadium JV
W
1-17
03/02 11:00 AM Kingwood JV vs TMI Episcopal JV Fondren Stadium JV
W
5-10
03/06 6:00 PM TMI Episcopal JV @ Vandegrift JV Cedar Park Stadium JV
L
8-9
03/19 6:00 PM Central Catholic JV vs TMI Episcopal JV Fondren Stadium JV
W
1-21
03/22 8:30 PM TMI Episcopal JV @ Lovejoy JV Lovejoy Willow Springs Middle School JV
W
8-6
03/24 11:00 AM TMI Episcopal JV @ Frisco JV B.F. Phillips JV
W
9-7
03/27 5:30 PM Canyon vs TMI Episcopal JV Fondren Stadium Non-District
W
4-8
04/03 5:00 PM TMI Episcopal JV @ Regents School of Austin JV Regents School of Austin JV
W
11-0
04/06 3:00 PM Dripping Springs JV vs TMI Episcopal JV Fondren Stadium JV
W
1-19
04/10 7:00 PM New Braunfels JV vs TMI Episcopal JV Fondren Stadium JV
W
7-23
04/16 6:00 PM Reagan vs TMI Episcopal JV Fondren Stadium Non-District
L
9-7
04/19 6:00 PM Alamo Heights JV vs TMI Episcopal JV Fondren Stadium JV
L
12-11

Vandegrift

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/07 6:00 PM Vandegrift @ Westlake Chap Stadium - Westlake High School Class A District
L
5-19
02/10 1:00 PM Vandegrift @ Vista Ridge Vista Ridge Stadium Non-District
W
9-4
02/16 7:30 PM Kinkaid vs Vandegrift Monroe Stadium LISD Non-District
W
2-10
02/21 8:15 PM Vandegrift @ Westwood McNeil High School Class A District
W
10-3
02/25 11:00 AM Memorial vs Vandegrift Monroe Stadium LISD Non-District
W
5-11
02/28 8:15 PM Vandegrift @ Austin Chalmers Field Class A District
W
16-9
03/02 3:00 PM Boerne vs Vandegrift Cedar Park Stadium Non-District
W
7-15
03/06 7:30 PM TMI Episcopal vs Vandegrift Cedar Park Stadium Non-District
W
8-13
03/21 8:15 PM Vandegrift @ Lake Travis Hudson Bend Middle School Class A District
L
10-13
03/23 2:30 PM Vandegrift @ Woodlands Alden Bridge Sports Park Non-District
L
6-19
03/24 12:00 PM Vandegrift @ Cy Woods Smith Middle School Non-District
W
15-14
03/30 1:00 PM Vandegrift @ Alamo Heights Harry B Orem Stadium Non-District
Canceled
04/02 8:15 PM Austin vs Vandegrift Monroe Stadium LISD Class A District
L
10-9
04/05 7:30 PM Faith Lutheran NV vs Vandegrift Monroe Stadium LISD Out of State
W
6-9
04/14 1:00 PM Coppell vs Vandegrift Monroe Stadium LISD Non-District
L
11-6
04/16 8:15 PM Westlake vs Vandegrift Cedar Park Stadium Class A District
L
17-8
04/18 8:15 PM Westwood vs Vandegrift Monroe Stadium LISD Class A District
W
7-15
04/26 7:30 PM Lake Travis vs Vandegrift Monroe Stadium LISD Class A District
L
11-7
05/05 11:00 AM Rockwall vs Vandegrift Monroe Stadium LISD Class A Super Regionals
W
8-17
05/11 10:00 AM Austin vs Vandegrift Magnolia West High School Class A State Semi-Finals
W
7-14
05/12 11:00 AM Kinkaid vs Vandegrift Magnolia High School Class A State Championship
L
10-5

Vandegrift JV

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/07 8:00 PM Vandegrift JV @ Westlake JV Chap Stadium - Westlake High School JV
L
4-11
02/10 3:00 PM Vandegrift JV @ Vista Ridge JV Vista Ridge Stadium JV
Canceled
02/21 6:30 PM Vandegrift JV @ Westwood JV McNeil High School JV
W
11-5
02/28 6:30 PM Vandegrift JV @ Austin JV Chalmers Field JV
L
7-8
03/02 6:00 PM Boerne JV vs Vandegrift JV Cedar Park Stadium JV
W
2-17
03/06 6:00 PM TMI Episcopal JV vs Vandegrift JV Cedar Park Stadium JV
W
8-9
03/07 8:00 PM Vandegrift JV @ Anderson JV Anderson High School - Calhoon Field JV
W
13-10
03/21 6:30 PM Vandegrift JV @ Lake Travis JV Hudson Bend Middle School JV
W
4-3
03/23 12:00 PM Vandegrift JV @ Woodlands JV Alden Bridge Sports Park JV
L
5-12
03/24 10:00 AM Vandegrift JV @ Cy Woods JV Smith Middle School JV
W
14-11
03/30 11:00 AM Vandegrift JV @ Alamo Heights JV Harry B Orem Stadium JV
Canceled
04/02 6:30 PM Austin JV vs Vandegrift JV Monroe Stadium LISD JV
W
3-8
04/14 11:00 AM Coppell JV vs Vandegrift JV Monroe Stadium LISD JV
W
1-13
04/16 6:30 PM Westlake JV vs Vandegrift JV Cedar Park Stadium JV
L
15-5
04/18 6:30 PM Westwood JV vs Vandegrift JV Monroe Stadium LISD JV
W
7-14
04/22 7:00 PM Lake Travis JV vs Vandegrift JV Monroe Stadium LISD JV
L
8-4
04/27 3:00 PM Austin JV vs Vandegrift JV Monroe Stadium LISD JV

Vista Ridge

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/03 2:30 PM Smithson Valley vs Vista Ridge Vista Ridge Stadium Non-District
W
2-15
02/07 8:00 PM Westwood vs Vista Ridge Vista Ridge Stadium Non-District
W
2-7
02/10 1:00 PM Vandegrift vs Vista Ridge Vista Ridge Stadium Non-District
L
9-4
02/14 7:00 PM Gateway vs Vista Ridge Vista Ridge Stadium Non-District
W
3-8
02/17 1:00 PM Dripping Springs vs Vista Ridge Vista Ridge Stadium Non-District
L
9-7
02/24 1:00 PM Vista Ridge @ Dallas Jesuit B Jesuit High School Non-District
L
2-12
02/25 12:00 PM Vista Ridge @ Highland Park B Highlander Stadium Non-District
L
6-9
03/02 4:00 PM Vista Ridge @ Bowie House Park Non-District
W
15-5
03/07 7:00 PM St. Michael's vs Vista Ridge Vista Ridge Stadium Non-District
W
8-11
03/23 1:00 PM Boerne vs Vista Ridge Vista Ridge Stadium Non-District
W
4-15
03/27 7:00 PM Austin vs Vista Ridge Vista Ridge Stadium Non-District
L
9-7
04/04 8:00 PM Vista Ridge @ Anderson Anderson High School - Calhoon Field Class B District
W
16-4
04/10 6:30 PM Vista Ridge @ Georgetown Benold Middle School Class B District
W
7-4
04/13 3:00 PM St. Andrew's vs Vista Ridge Vista Ridge Stadium Class B District
W
9-13
04/19 7:30 PM Westlake B vs Vista Ridge Cedar Park High School Class B District
W
6-16
04/26 7:30 PM Alamo Heights vs Vista Ridge Vista Ridge Stadium District Playoffs
W
5-10
04/27 4:00 PM Vista Ridge @ TMI Episcopal Harry B Orem Stadium District Playoffs
L
8-15
05/03 8:00 PM Smithson Valley vs Vista Ridge Vista Ridge Stadium Class B Super Regionals
W
9-14
05/05 1:00 PM Vista Ridge @ Lovejoy Lovejoy Willow Springs Middle School Class B Super Regionals
L
9-14

Vista Ridge JV

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/07 6:30 PM Westwood JV vs Vista Ridge JV Vista Ridge Stadium JV
W
2-8
02/10 3:00 PM Vandegrift JV vs Vista Ridge JV Vista Ridge Stadium JV
Canceled
02/14 8:30 PM Gateway JV vs Vista Ridge JV Vista Ridge Stadium JV
W
4-6
02/17 3:00 PM Dripping Springs JV vs Vista Ridge JV Vista Ridge Stadium JV
W
4-6
02/21 7:00 PM Vista Ridge JV @ Liberty Hill JV Old Panther Stadium JV
W
11-1
02/24 11:30 AM Vista Ridge JV @ Dallas Jesuit JV Jesuit High School JV
Canceled
03/02 6:00 PM Vista Ridge JV @ Bowie JV House Park JV
W
13-4
03/07 8:30 PM St. Michael's JV vs Vista Ridge JV Vista Ridge Stadium JV
L (ff)
1-0
03/23 3:00 PM Boerne JV vs Vista Ridge JV Vista Ridge Stadium JV
W
1-18
03/27 8:30 PM Austin JV vs Vista Ridge JV Vista Ridge Stadium JV
L
7-4
04/04 6:00 PM Vista Ridge JV @ Anderson JV Anderson High School - Calhoon Field JV
L
4-7

West Texas United Midland

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
03/02 10:00 AM West Texas United Midland @ Rouse Vista Ridge Stadium Non-District
L
4-19
03/02 1:00 PM West Texas United Midland @ Antonian College Preparatory School Vista Ridge Stadium Non-District
L
2-17
04/05 7:30 PM West Texas United Midland @ All Saints Episcopal School All Saints Episcopal School Non-District
L
2-14
04/20 10:00 AM West Texas United Midland @ Canyon Church Hill Middle School Non-District
Canceled

Westlake

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/03 1:00 PM Westwood vs Westlake Chap Stadium - Westlake High School Class A District
W
1-21
02/07 6:00 PM Vandegrift vs Westlake Chap Stadium - Westlake High School Class A District
W
5-19
02/10 2:00 PM Westlake @ Dallas Jesuit Jesuit High School Non-District
L
5-9
02/17 12:00 PM Kinkaid vs Westlake Chap Stadium - Westlake High School Non-District
W
1-19
02/24 1:00 PM Episcopal School of Dallas vs Westlake Chap Stadium - Westlake High School Non-District
W
8-16
02/28 8:15 PM Westlake @ Lake Travis Lake Travis HS Class A District
W
18-5
03/02 1:00 PM Cy Woods vs Westlake Chap Stadium - Westlake High School Non-District
W
6-22
03/06 6:00 PM Austin vs Westlake Chap Stadium - Westlake High School Class A District
W
4-21
03/23 2:00 PM Westlake @ St. Mark's St. Mark's School of Texas Non-District
W
17-5
04/06 2:00 PM Memorial vs Westlake Chap Stadium - Westlake High School Non-District
W
5-18
04/07 1:00 PM Southlake vs Westlake Chap Stadium - Westlake High School Non-District
W
8-15
04/12 8:15 PM Lake Travis vs Westlake Chap Stadium - Westlake High School Class A District
W
5-15
04/16 8:15 PM Westlake @ Vandegrift Cedar Park Stadium Class A District
W
17-8
04/20 4:00 PM Woodlands vs Westlake Chap Stadium - Westlake High School Non-District
W
7-13
04/23 8:15 PM Westlake @ Austin Chalmers Field Class A District
W
24-12
04/26 7:00 PM Westlake @ Westwood Westwood High School Class A District
W
20-1
05/04 1:00 PM Cy Woods vs Westlake Chap Stadium - Westlake High School Class AA Super Regionals
W
5-18
05/11 2:30 PM Woodlands vs Westlake Magnolia High School Class AA State Semi-Finals
L
12-11

Westlake B

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/10 12:00 PM Westlake B @ Dallas Jesuit B Jesuit High School Non-District
L
2-12
02/16 4:30 PM Westlake B @ TMI Episcopal Multipurpose Field Non-District
L
4-11
02/21 8:00 PM Regents School of Austin vs Westlake B Chap Stadium - Westlake High School Non-District
W
8-14
02/24 1:00 PM Westlake B @ Smithson Valley Jumbo Evans Sports Park Non-District
L
6-17
03/07 8:15 PM Westlake B @ Dripping Springs DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field Non-District
L
3-17
03/23 3:00 PM Georgetown vs Westlake B Chap Stadium - Westlake High School Class B District
W
9-11
04/03 7:00 PM Westlake B @ St. Andrew's St Andrews Class B District
L
4-15
04/06 12:00 PM Anderson vs Westlake B Chap Stadium - Westlake High School Class B District
L
9-3
04/19 7:30 PM Westlake B @ Vista Ridge Cedar Park High School Class B District
L
6-16

Westlake JV

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/03 3:00 PM Westwood JV vs Westlake JV Chap Stadium - Westlake High School JV
W
4-17
02/07 8:00 PM Vandegrift JV vs Westlake JV Chap Stadium - Westlake High School JV
W
4-11
02/28 6:30 PM Westlake JV @ Lake Travis JV Lake Travis HS JV
W
7-3
03/02 3:00 PM Cy Woods JV vs Westlake JV Chap Stadium - Westlake High School JV
W
4-21
03/06 8:00 PM Austin JV vs Westlake JV Chap Stadium - Westlake High School JV
W
5-12
04/12 6:00 PM Lake Travis JV vs Westlake JV Chap Stadium - Westlake High School JV
W
5-13
04/16 6:30 PM Westlake JV @ Vandegrift JV Cedar Park Stadium JV
W
15-5
04/23 6:15 PM Westlake JV @ Austin JV Chalmers Field JV
W
12-3

Westwood

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/03 1:00 PM Westwood @ Westlake Chap Stadium - Westlake High School Class A District
L
1-21
02/07 8:00 PM Westwood @ Vista Ridge Vista Ridge Stadium Non-District
L
2-7
02/14 8:15 PM Westwood @ Austin Chalmers Field Class A District
L
9-10
02/21 8:15 PM Vandegrift vs Westwood McNeil High School Class A District
L
10-3
02/25 12:00 PM Westwood @ Ridge Point Camp Sienna Field 9 Non-District
Canceled
03/02 3:45 PM Anderson vs Westwood Westwood High School Non-District
W
3-15
03/07 8:15 PM Westwood @ Lake Travis Lake Travis HS Class A District
L
2-4
03/21 8:15 PM Austin vs Westwood Westwood High School Class A District
Canceled
03/24 1:00 PM Smithson Valley vs Westwood Westwood High School Non-District
L
15-9
03/28 6:30 PM Lake Travis vs Westwood Westwood High School Class A District
L
10-3
04/03 7:00 PM Austin vs Westwood Westwood High School Class A District
L
7-6
04/06 2:00 PM Westwood @ Alamo Heights Harry B Orem Stadium Non-District
L
5-8
04/10 7:30 PM Westwood @ Dripping Springs DSHS Lacrosse/Track Field Non-District
L
6-14
04/13 1:00 PM Boerne vs Westwood Westwood High School Non-District
W
4-16
04/18 8:15 PM Westwood @ Vandegrift Monroe Stadium LISD Class A District
L
7-15
04/20 1:00 PM Georgetown vs Westwood Westwood High School Non-District
W
6-8
04/26 7:00 PM Westlake vs Westwood Westwood High School Class A District
L
20-1
05/04 10:00 AM Westwood @ Allen Monroe Stadium LISD Class A Super Regionals
L
4-11

Westwood JV

Game Date Teams Location Game Type Winner Score
02/03 3:00 PM Westwood JV @ Westlake JV Chap Stadium - Westlake High School JV
L
4-17
02/07 6:30 PM Westwood JV @ Vista Ridge JV Vista Ridge Stadium JV
L
2-8
02/14 6:30 PM Westwood JV @ Austin JV Chalmers Field JV
L
0-11
02/21 6:30 PM Vandegrift JV vs Westwood JV McNeil High School JV
L
11-5
03/02 2:00 PM Anderson JV vs Westwood JV Westwood High School JV
L
10-4
03/07 6:30 PM Westwood JV @ Lake Travis JV Lake Travis HS JV
L
0-7
03/21 6:30 PM Austin JV vs Westwood JV Westwood High School JV
L
12-6
03/28 8:15 PM Lake Travis JV vs Westwood JV Westwood High School JV
L
8-4
03/29 7:00 PM Bowie JV vs Westwood JV Westwood High School JV
W
4-10
04/06 12:00 PM Westwood JV @ Alamo Heights JV Harry B Orem Stadium JV
L
5-6
04/13 11:00 AM Boerne JV vs Westwood JV Westwood High School JV
W
4-9
04/18 6:30 PM Westwood JV @ Vandegrift JV Monroe Stadium LISD JV
L
7-14
04/20 3:00 PM Georgetown vs Westwood JV Westwood High School Non-District
L
6-5
04/24 7:30 PM Westwood JV @ Anderson JV Anderson High School - Calhoon Field JV
L
10-11
04/27 12:30 PM Westwood JV @ Lake Travis JV Monroe Stadium LISD JV